Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Anto GrgicMittelfeld31940,29
2Gaëtan KarlenSturm30700,23
3Guillaume HoarauSturm20500,25
4Jared KhasaSturm25300,12
Roberts UldriķisSturm23300,13
6Ayoub AbdellaouiAbwehr23200,09
BaltazarMittelfeld19200,11
Jan BamertAbwehr26200,08
Birama N'DoyeMittelfeld28200,07
10Musa ArazMittelfeld18100,06
Dimitri CavaréAbwehr5100,2
Luca ClemenzaMittelfeld14100,07
Serey DiéMittelfeld22110,05
Matteo TosettiMittelfeld29100,03
Yamato WakatsukiSturm15100,07
WesleyAbwehr6100,17
Christian ZockMittelfeld16100,06

FC Sion

FC Sion Herren
vollst. Name
Football Club Sion
Stadt
Sion
Land
Schweiz
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
1909
Stadion
Stade de Tourbillon
Kapazität
20.187