Heute Live

Fußball
20:30
Leverkusen
Spieltag
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
LEV
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
18:30
Hamburg
Spieltag
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
0
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Berlin
Spieltag
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
0
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Bochum
Spieltag
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
0
0
Dynamo Dresden
DYN
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
19:00
Köln
Spieltag
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
0
0
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
20:45
Villarreal
Spieltag
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
0
0
Sporting Gijón
GIJ
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
20:45
Bergamo
Spieltag
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
0
0
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
20:45
Angers
Spieltag
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
0
0
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
19:30
Spieltag
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
Dro
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0
0
Hannover 96 II
H96
Hannover II
Hannover 96 II
18:00
Potsdam
Spieltag
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
0
0
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Jena
Spieltag
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
CZJ
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0
RB Leipzig II
RB Leipzig II
RB Leipzig II
19:00
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
0
0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luc
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
18:30
Ahlen
Spieltag
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
RWA
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II
S04
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
19:30
Wuppertal
Spieltag
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
WUP
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
TSG Sprockhövel
SPR
Sprockh.
TSG Sprockhövel
19:00
Spieltag
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
0
0
Wormatia Worms
WOR
Worms
Wormatia Worms
19:30
Homburg
Spieltag
FC 08 Homburg
Homburg
HOM
FC 08 Homburg
0
0
FC Astoria Walldorf
AST
Walldorf
FC Astoria Walldorf
18:15
Hof
Spieltag
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
Bay
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
UNT
U'haching
SpVgg Unterhaching
18:30
Illertissen
Spieltag
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FVI
FV Illertissen
0
0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
ROS
1860 Rosenh.
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Augsburg
Spieltag
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
AUG
FC Augsburg II
0
0
Bayern München II
FCB
Bayern II
Bayern München II
19:00
Buchbach
Spieltag
TSV Buchbach
TSV Buchb.
BUC
TSV Buchbach
0
0
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
ING
Ingolstadt II
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
Schweinfurt
Spieltag
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
FCS
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
0
0
FC Memmingen
MEM
Memmingen
FC Memmingen
Burghausen
Spieltag
Wacker Burghausen
Burghausen
BUR
Wacker Burghausen
0
0
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
02:00
Gruppe 3
CS Emelec
Emelec
EME
CS Emelec
1
1
1
1
River Plate
RIV
River
River Plate
02:45
Gruppe 6
Sport Boys Warnes
Sport Boys
WAR
Sport Boys Warnes
0
0
1
1
CD Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
CD Godoy Cruz
00:30
Gruppe 7
Nacional
Nacional
Nac
Nacional
3
1
0
0
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Gruppe 7
Zulia FC
Zulia FC
Zulia FC
1
1
1
0
CA Lanús
LAN
Lanús
CA Lanús
02:45
Gruppe 8
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio
GRE
Grêmio Porto Alegre
2
1
Guaraní
Gua
Club Guaraní
Guaraní
19:00
Gaziantep
Spieltag
Gaziantepspor
Gaziantepsp.
GAZ
Gaziantepspor
0
0
Karabükspor
DCK
Karabükspor
Karabükspor
21:30
Spieltag
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória FC
VSE
Vitória Setúbal
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
20:45
Dingwall
Spieltag
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
0
0
Inverness CT
INV
Inverness
Inverness CT
19:45
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
00:00
April
Seychellen
Seychellen
SEY
Seychellen
0
0
Mauritius
MRI
Mauritius
Mauritius
Tennis
12:30
Viertelfinale
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Dominic Thiem
0
-:-
0
Yuichi Sugita
Sug
Y. Sugita
Yuichi Sugita
13:50
Viertelfinale
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
Andy Murray
0
-:-
0
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
15:10
Viertelfinale
Hyeon Chung
H. Chung
Chu
Hyeon Chung
0
-:-
0
Rafael Nadal
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
16:30
Viertelfinale
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Karen Khachanov
0
-:-
0
Horacio Zeballos
Zeb
H. Zeballos
Horacio Zeballos
12:00
Viertelfinale
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Aljaz Bedene
0
-:-
0
Ivo Karlovic
Kar
I. Karlovic
Ivo Karlovic
Viertelfinale
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Laslo Djere
0
-:-
0
Fernando Verdasco
Ver
F. Verdasco
Fernando Verdasco
14:00
Viertelfinale
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
Pou
Lucas Pouille
0
-:-
0
Martin Klizan
Kli
M. Klizan
Martin Klizan
15:20
Viertelfinale
Andrey Kuznetsov
A. Kuznetsov
Kuz
Andrey Kuznetsov
0
-:-
0
Paolo Lorenzi
Lor
P. Lorenzi
Paolo Lorenzi
14:00
Viertelfinale
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Anett Kontaveit Frauen
0
-:-
0
Maria Sharapova Frauen
Sha
M. Sharapova
Maria Sharapova
15:30
Viertelfinale
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
Kristina Mladenovic Frauen
0
-:-
0
Carla Suarez Navarro Frauen
Sua
C. Suarez
Carla Suarez Navarro
18:30
Viertelfinale
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
Sie
Laura Siegemund Frauen
0
-:-
0
Karolina Pliskova Frauen
Pli
Ka. Pliskova
Karolina Pliskova
19:45
Viertelfinale
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Anastasija Sevastova Frauen
0
-:-
0
Simona Halep Frauen
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
11:30
Viertelfinale
Basak Eraydin
Eraydin
Era
Basak Eraydin Frauen
0
-:-
0
Irina Begu Frauen
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
12:45
Viertelfinale
Jana Cepelova
J. Cepelova
Cep
Jana Cepelova Frauen
0
-:-
0
Dayana Yastremska Frauen
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
16:00
Viertelfinale
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens Frauen
0
-:-
0
Cagla Buyukakcay Frauen
Buy
C. Buyukakcay
Cagla Buyukakcay
18:00
Viertelfinale
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Elina Svitolina Frauen
0
-:-
0
Sorana Cirstea Frauen
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Formel 1
Russland Grand Prix
14:00
Sotschi
2. Training
-:-
10:00
Sotschi
1. Training
-:-
Rallye
Rallye Argentinien
00:00
Tag 2
-:-
Basketball
01:00
First Round
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
80
24
14
23
80:78
24:2814:2323:23
78
28
23
23
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
03:30
First Round
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
0
0:0
0
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Eishockey
01:00
Conference Semifinals
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
1
0
1
1:1
0:01:1
1
0
1
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
01:30
Conference Semifinals
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
1
0
1
1:2
0:01:2
2
0
2
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Baseball
MLB
00:10
Kalenderwoche
Cleveland Indians
Indians
CLE
Cleveland Indians
4
4:3
3
Houston Astros
HOU
Astros
Houston Astros
01:10
Kalenderwoche
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
Boston Red Sox
0
0:3
3
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
Kalenderwoche
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
St. Louis Cardinals
6
6:4
4
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
03:40
Kalenderwoche
Arizona Diamondbacks
D'backs
ARI
Arizona Diamondbacks
0
-:-
0
San Diego Padres
SDP
Padres
San Diego Padres
04:07
Kalenderwoche
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
Los Angeles Angels
0
-:-
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
Handball
19:45
Spieltag
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
0
0
VfL Gummersbach
GUM
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
19:30
Spieltag
TUSEM Essen
TUSEM Essen
ESS
TUSEM Essen
0
-:-
0
HSG Konstanz
KON
Konstanz
HSG Konstanz
Basketball
20:30
Spieltag
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
0
0
Phoenix Hagen
HAG
Hagen
Phoenix Hagen
Spieltag
GIESSEN 46ers
GIESSEN 46ers
GIE
GIESSEN 46ers
0
0
Telekom Baskets Bonn
BON
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Spieltag
SC RASTA Vechta
Vechta
VEC
SC RASTA Vechta
0
0
BG Göttingen
BGG
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
Spieltag
s.Oliver Würzburg
Würzburg
WUR
s.Oliver Würzburg
0
0
Science City Jena
JEN
Jena
Science City Jena
18:30
Viertelfinale
Darüşşafaka S.K.
Darüşşafaka
DAR
Darüşşafaka S.K.
0
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
20:15
Viertelfinale
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
0
0
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
19:30
3. Platz
Saarlouis Royals
Saarlouis
ROY
Saarlouis Royals Frauen
0
-:-
0
BC Pharmaserv Marburg Frauen
Marburg
BC Pharmaserv Marburg
19:30
Finale
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Wasserburg
TSV 1880 Wasserburg Frauen
0
-:-
0
Grüner Stern Keltern Frauen
Keltern
Grüner Stern Keltern

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB30217273:175670
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL30195656:312562
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB30168665:353056
41899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimHOF301413357:322555
5Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC301441238:35346
6SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF301351238:52-1444
7Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderBRE301261250:51-142
81. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE301011943:37641
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtFFM301181132:34-241
10Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG301161339:44-539
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB30186653:332060
2Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS30169544:281657
3Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9630169546:311557
41. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU30166846:331354
5Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenDYN301210845:36946
6SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF301271130:35-543
71. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH3010101040:33740
81. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN301161341:45-439
9SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS309111038:32638
10VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC30813934:40-637
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV341613542:281461
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE341413750:242655
31. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgMAG341510947:321555
4Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG341591054:441054
5VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN341571245:40552
6FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI341571243:43052
7SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G341471347:43449
8Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE341391249:44548
9Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS341016841:37446
10Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL341016832:31146
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg