Heute Live

Fußball
18:45
21:00
18:45
21:00
18:45
21:00
18:45
21:00
18:45
00:00
00:30
02:30
00:00
02:30
20:35
Tennis
04:00
Achtelfinale
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
2
6
7
0
1
6
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
05:55
Achtelfinale
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
2
6
3
7
1
3
6
6
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
08:55
Achtelfinale
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
Australien
2
3
6
6
1
6
2
2
Polen
Maj
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
10:35
Achtelfinale
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
0
5
2
2
7
6
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
12:30
Achtelfinale
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
2
6
6
0
3
1
Japan
R. Noguchi
Rio Noguchi
13:50
Achtelfinale
Hiroki Moriya
H. Moriya
Mor
Japan
1
1
6
4
2
6
3
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
08:00
Achtelfinale
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Kroatien
1
6
3
3
2
2
6
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
10:45
Achtelfinale
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
0
4
4
2
6
6
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
14:00
Achtelfinale
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
0
3
1
2
6
6
Serbien
Djo
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
15:30
Achtelfinale
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
0
3
2
2
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
12:00
Achtelfinale
Alycia Parks
A. Parks
USA
2
5
7
7
1
7
5
5
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
15:00
Achtelfinale
Caty McNally
Ca. McNally
USA
2
6
3
6
1
1
6
1
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
16:15
Achtelfinale
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
0
0
Tschechien
Kre
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
18:00
Achtelfinale
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
0
6
0
1
7
1
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
19:30
Achtelfinale
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
2
6
7
0
1
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
12:00
Achtelfinale
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
1
3
6
2
2
6
3
6
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
14:10
Achtelfinale
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
Fre
Polen
0
3
4
2
6
6
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
16:00
Achtelfinale
Petra Martić
P. Martić
Mar
Kroatien
0
5
6
2
7
7
Japan
M.Uchijima
Moyuka Uchijima
19:00
Achtelfinale
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
2
6
6
0
1
3
Russland
Rod
E. Rodina
Evgeniya Rodina
Handball
Hannover
Spieltag
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
HAN
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
28
12
27
14
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
HSV
Hamburg
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Mannheim
Spieltag
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
RNL
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
37
22
25
14
TSV GWD Minden
MIN
GWD Minden
TSV GWD Minden
Wetzlar
Spieltag
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
WET
HSG Wetzlar
32
15
24
11
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Nürnberg
Spieltag
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HCE
HC Erlangen
30
10
27
13
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
18:45
Magdeburg
Gruppe A
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
33
17
27
16
Orlen Wisła Płock
PLO
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
20:45
Gruppe A
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
39
22
29
14
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
18:45
Gruppe B
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
ELV
Elverum Håndball
30
15
46
23
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Gruppe B
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
SC Pick Szeged
29
15
41
17
Aalborg Håndbold
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
20:45
Gruppe B
Lomza Industria Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
Lomza Industria Kielce
33
19
34
19
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Eishockey
19:30
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
5
2
2
1
4
2
0
2
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Basketball
20:00
Spieltag
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
62
23
21
10
67
14
27
15
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
68
22
15
14
17
71
23
15
16
17
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Spieltag
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
84
30
16
25
13
83
27
21
17
18
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
20:30
Spieltag
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
54
19
15
12
72
21
19
19
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Spieltag
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
60
21
12
23
66
19
20
20
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Volleyball
WM
16:00
Rotterdam
Gruppe E
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
3
25
25
25
3:0
25:1125:1325:15
0
11
13
15
Puerto Rico
PUR
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
20:00
Rotterdam
Gruppe E
China
China
CHN
China
2
22
25
25
18
13
2:2
22:2525:2125:1518:2513:8
2
25
21
15
25
8
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU852115:6917
2SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF852112:6617
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB843123:61715
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB850311:10115
51899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG842213:8514
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE842216:13314
71. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE834114:10413
8Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW833218:13512
9Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG833211:10112
10FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA84048:12-412
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV1080216:61024
2SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD981063119:11821
3SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP1061326:121419
4Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951052320:13717
51. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1045114:7717
6Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961052318:14417
71. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1036119:16315
8Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1042418:14414
9Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1034317:20-313
10Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS1041510:14-413
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M601072123:121123
2SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergElversbergELV1071225:111422
3SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW1053222:121018
4SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg IIFreiburg IIFRE1053213:10318
51. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR1045116:7917
6Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD1052317:11617
7FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI1044212:7516
8Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW1051413:18-516
9VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburgOLD1043314:14015
10MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV1042412:11114
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg