Heute Live

Fußball
20:30
21:15
23:15
20:45
14:00
16:15
18:30
19:00
21:00
20:45
Tennis
01:00
2. Runde
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
Ber
Litauen
1
6
6
4
4
3
7
4
6
6
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
02:50
2. Runde
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
Argentinien
3
6
6
3
6
1
1
4
6
3
Frankreich
Bar
G. Barrere
Gregoire Barrere
03:30
2. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
0
4
3
4
3
6
6
6
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
2. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
2
2
7
6
1
6
3
6
6
3
6
7
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
2. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
3
6
6
6
0
1
4
2
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
03:55
2. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
3
6
6
6
0
4
4
3
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
04:15
2. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
0
0
Deutschland
Koh
P.Kohlschreiber
Philipp Kohlschreiber
04:25
2. Runde
Tatsuma Ito
T. Ito
Ito
Japan
0
1
4
2
3
6
6
6
Serbien
Djo
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
04:40
2. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
2
6
4
6
6
5
3
7
6
4
2
7
USA
San
T. Sandgren
Tennys Sandgren
05:00
2. Runde
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
2
6
7
3
6
2
2
4
6
6
7
1
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
05:45
2. Runde
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Chile
0
3
4
2
3
6
6
6
Kanada
Rao
M. Raonic
Milos Raonic
07:25
2. Runde
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans
Australien
0
2
4
1
6
5
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajovic
Dusan Lajovic
07:45
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
0
4
0
1
6
0
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
08:20
2. Runde
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
USA
0
3
0
2
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
09:10
2. Runde
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
0
0
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
10:15
2. Runde
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
Kra
Serbien
0
0
Schweiz
Fed
R. Federer
Roger Federer
01:00
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
Russland
2
6
7
0
1
5
Serbien
Sto
N. Stojanovic
Nina Stojanovic
1. Runde
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
Pli
Tschechien
1
6
3
1
2
4
6
6
Großbritannien
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
1. Runde
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
Australien
0
0
2
2
6
6
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
2
2
6
6
1
6
1
1
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
1. Runde
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
Sua
Spanien
2
7
7
0
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
1. Runde
Iga Swiatek
I. Swiatek
Polen
2
6
6
0
3
2
Ungarn
Bab
T. Babos
Timea Babos
1. Runde
Taylor Townsend
T. Townsend
Tow
USA
2
6
7
0
4
6
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
03:30
1. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
2
6
6
0
2
0
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinic
Danka Kovinic
01:00
2. Runde
Julia Görges
J. Görges
Gör
Deutschland
2
4
6
7
1
6
3
5
Kroatien
Mar
P. Martic
Petra Martic
2. Runde
Ann Li
A. Li
USA
0
1
3
2
6
6
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
2. Runde
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Osa
Japan
2
6
6
0
2
4
China
Zhe
S. Zheng
Saisai Zheng
2. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
0
5
5
0
2
7
7
0
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
2. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
2
6
6
0
2
4
USA
Ca. McNally
Caty McNally
02:10
2. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
2
6
6
0
1
3
Tschechien
Kre
B. Krejcikova
Barbora Krejcikova
2. Runde
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
2
6
6
0
3
1
China
Zhu
L. Zhu
Lin Zhu
02:40
2. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
Woz
Dänemark
2
7
7
0
5
5
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
03:00
2. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
6
6
0
1
4
Slowenien
Her
P. Hercog
Polona Hercog
03:10
2. Runde
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
2
1
6
6
1
6
2
3
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
03:25
2. Runde
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
2
4
6
7
1
6
3
5
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
03:50
2. Runde
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
0
3
4
2
6
6
Russland
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
05:45
2. Runde
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
Wan
China
2
6
6
0
1
2
Frankreich
Fer
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
05:50
2. Runde
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
Japan
0
6
4
2
7
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
09:00
2. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
0
0
USA
Wil
S. Williams
Serena Williams
11:00
2. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
0
0
Niederlande
Rus
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
Basketball
02:30
Dallas, TX
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
107
24
25
29
29
107:110
24:2425:3629:2229:28
110
24
36
22
28
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Eishockey
01:00
Boston, MA
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
3
1
0
2
3:2
1:10:12:0
2
1
1
0
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Raleigh, NC
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
4
3
0
1
4:1
3:10:01:0
1
1
0
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
2
0
0
2
2:4
0:20:12:1
4
2
1
1
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
01:30
Philadelphia, PA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
3
0
2
1
3:0
0:02:01:0
0
0
0
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
02:30
Chicago, IL
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
3
0
1
2
3:4
0:01:42:0
4
0
4
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Handball
19:30
Spieltag
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
WIL
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
0
-:-
0
Thüringer HC
THC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
20:00
Spieltag
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
0
-:-
0
SG BBM Bietigheim
BBM
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
16:00
Wien
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
0
0
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
18:15
Wien
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
0
0
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
20:30
Wien
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
0
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
16:00
Malmö
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
0
0
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
18:15
Malmö
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
0
0
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
20:30
Malmö
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Island
Island
ISL
Island
0
0
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Basketball
Gruppe F
Basket Brescia Leonessa
Brescia
BRE
Basket Brescia Leonessa
0
-:-
0
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
17:30
Gruppe G
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
0
-:-
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
18:00
Gruppe G
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
LRY
Lietuvos Rytas
0
-:-
0
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
AS Monaco Basket
20:45
Gruppe H
Joventut de Badalona
Joventut
JDB
Joventut de Badalona
0
-:-
0
Tofas SK
BUR
Tofaş
Tofas SK

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL18124251:213040
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB18113450:222836
3Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG18112533:201335
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1896346:271933
5FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041896331:211033
6Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041894527:22531
7SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1885529:24529
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1883726:30-427
9VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1866619:21-224
10FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1865731:36-523
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC1897235:211434
2Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV1887336:191731
3VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB1894530:24631
41. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1886427:18930
5Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE1885529:26329
6VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN1875625:19626
7Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG1875632:28426
8SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF1874725:24125
9SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS1859421:20124
10Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1865729:30-123
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV20123541:271439
2FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI20107342:231937
3Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW2089333:25833
4Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS2096532:25733
5SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT2089330:23733
6Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL2095635:221332
7SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM2087540:291131
8KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC2086624:26-230
91. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK2085736:36029
10TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M602085729:29029
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg