Champions League

Handball

Champions League

14.09.2022 20:45
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
15.09.2022 18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
KCV
Telekom Veszprém HC
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
15.09.2022 20:45
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisła Płock
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
21.09.2022 20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
Orlen Wisła Płock
PLO
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
Telekom Veszprém HC
KCV
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
22.09.2022 18:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
22.09.2022 20:45
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
28.09.2022 18:45
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
KCV
Telekom Veszprém HC
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
28.09.2022 20:45
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
29.09.2022 18:45
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisła Płock
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
05.10.2022 18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
05.10.2022 20:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Telekom Veszprém HC
KCV
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
06.10.2022 18:45
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
Orlen Wisła Płock
PLO
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
06.10.2022 20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
26.10.2022 18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
Orlen Wisła Płock
PLO
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
27.10.2022 18:45
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
KCV
Telekom Veszprém HC
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
27.10.2022 20:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
02.11.2022 18:45
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
03.11.2022 18:45
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisła Płock
Telekom Veszprém HC
KCV
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
03.11.2022 20:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
23.11.2022 20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
24.11.2022 18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
Orlen Wisła Płock
PLO
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
KCV
Telekom Veszprém HC
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
24.11.2022 20:45
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
30.11.2022 20:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
Telekom Veszprém HC
KCV
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
01.12.2022 18:45
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisła Płock
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
01.12.2022 20:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
07.12.2022 20:45
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
08.12.2022 18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
KCV
Telekom Veszprém HC
Orlen Wisła Płock
PLO
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
08.12.2022 20:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
14.12.2022 20:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
15.12.2022 18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
Telekom Veszprém HC
KCV
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
15.12.2022 20:45
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisła Płock
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
08.02.2023
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
KCV
Telekom Veszprém HC
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisła Płock
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
15.02.2023
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Orlen Wisła Płock
PLO
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
Telekom Veszprém HC
KCV
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
22.02.2023
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
KCV
Telekom Veszprém HC
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisła Płock
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
01.03.2023
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
Telekom Veszprém HC
KCV
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
Orlen Wisła Płock
PLO
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Telekom Veszprém HCTelekom Veszprém HCVeszprémKCV4400135:122138
2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis HandballPSG4301140:122186
3SC MagdeburgSC MagdeburgMagdeburgSCM4301120:109116
4Orlen Wisła PłockOrlen Wisła PłockWisła PłockPLO4202118:120-24
5Dinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiDin. BucureștiDIN4112128:12803
6GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg4112126:127-13
7RK ZagrebRK ZagrebRK ZagrebZAG4103112:129-172
8FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP4004101:123-220
  • Viertelfinale
  • Achtelfinale