Heute Live

Fußball
19:00
21:00
18:55
21:00
18:55
21:00
16:30
19:00
20:00
01:00
Tennis
12:30
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
Italien
1
2
6
3
2
6
3
6
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
0
3
6
2
6
7
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
13:50
1. Runde
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
Japan
0
0
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
14:25
1. Runde
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
2
4
6
6
1
6
4
1
Italien
L. Nardi
Luca Nardi
14:45
1. Runde
Federico Coria
F. Coria
Argentinien
0
2
3
2
6
6
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
16:25
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
0
5
2
2
7
6
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
18:30
1. Runde
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
Frankreich
1
6
6
3
2
3
7
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
21:05
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs
Z. Bergs
Belgien
2
7
7
0
5
5
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
14:00
1. Runde
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
Dzu
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0
2
3
2
6
6
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1. Runde
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
0
0
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
15:30
1. Runde
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
San
USA
1
3
6
3
2
6
3
6
Frankreich
Her
P.-H. Herbert
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
18:00
1. Runde
Danilo Petrovic
D. Petrovic
Serbien
0
0
Österreich
Nov
D. Novak
Dennis Novak
1. Runde
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
6
6
0
1
2
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
19:00
1. Runde
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
Deutschland
2
6
6
0
3
2
Österreich
Nov
D. Novak
Dennis Novak
19:30
1. Runde
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
Spanien
0
4
2
2
6
6
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
12:00
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
6
6
0
2
4
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
13:30
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Russland
1
2
6
3
2
6
3
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
15:10
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
1
6
6
1
2
3
7
6
USA
Bra
J. Brady
Jennifer Brady
15:40
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
0
1
1
2
6
6
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
18:00
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
0
5
4
2
7
6
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
19:50
1. Runde
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
Str
Tschechien
0
2
2
2
6
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
American Football
02:15
Arlington, TX
Spieltag
Dallas Cowboys
Cowboys
DAL
Dallas Cowboys
10
0
3
0
7
10:38
0:03:210:77:10
38
0
21
7
10
Arizona Cardinals
ARI
Cardinals
Arizona Cardinals
Handball
18:45
Gruppe A
FENIX Toulouse
Toulouse
TOU
FENIX Toulouse
33
18
33:29
18:15
29
15
HC Metalurg Skopje
MET
Metalurg
HC Metalurg Skopje
20:45
Gruppe A
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisla Płock
32
17
32:23
17:15
23
15
Fivers WAT Margareten
Magareten
Fivers WAT Margareten
18:45
Gruppe B
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
25
15
25:27
15:16
27
16
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
20:45
Gruppe B
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
PRE
HT Tatran Prešov
22
10
22:28
10:14
28
14
USAM Nîmes
NIM
Nîmes
USAM Nîmes
Gruppe B
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
30
15
30:23
15:12
23
12
IFK Kristianstad
IFK
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
18:45
Gruppe C
Alingsås HK
Alingsås HK
AHK
Alingsås HK
23
12
23:27
12:13
27
13
RK Nexe
NEX
Nexe
RK Nexe
Gruppe C
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Besiktas
BES
Besiktas JK Istanbul
23
8
23:41
8:20
41
20
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Gruppe D
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
29
14
29:28
14:13
28
13
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Gruppe D
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
RNL
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
0
verl.
0
RK TRIMO Trebnje
Trebnje
RK TRIMO Trebnje
Basketball
18:00
Gruppe A
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
76
17
22
17
20
76:82
17:2422:1417:2120:23
82
24
14
21
23
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
20:45
Gruppe A
Joventut de Badalona
Joventut
JDB
Joventut de Badalona
92
24
21
28
19
92:78
24:2621:1928:2019:13
78
26
19
20
13
Reyer Venezia
VEN
Venezia
Reyer Venezia
18:00
Gruppe B
Levallois Metropolitans
Levallois
LEM
Levallois Metropolitans
78
15
24
20
19
78:65
15:1024:2320:2119:11
65
10
23
21
11
KK Mornar
MOR
KK Mornar
KK Mornar
20:00
Gruppe D
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
Aquila Trento
61
15
15
24
7
61:51
15:1215:1024:127:17
51
12
10
12
17
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita
KK Cedevita Olimpija

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL431010:2810
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB430117:899
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB43018:269
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE42207:438
5VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB42119:547
6FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA42115:327
7Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW42116:607
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG42028:626
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0441303:216
101. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU41217:525
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE43105:1410
2Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV33007:439
3Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE32106:247
4Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9642027:436
5Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV41304:316
6SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS42024:6-26
7FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP41218:715
8VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN31203:215
91. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN41216:605
10VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC41214:405
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60532011:5611
2Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS63219:7211
31. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR43109:2710
4SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL631211:7410
5Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK53117:4310
6FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI63129:7210
7Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD63125:6-110
8SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW62318:359
9Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenTürkgücüTÜR623113:1129
10FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI53026:519
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg