08.05.2020 16:20
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
08.05.2020 20:20
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
09.05.2020 12:20
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
09.05.2020 16:20
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
09.05.2020 20:20
Weißrussland
Weißrussland
BLR
Belarus
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
10.05.2020 12:20
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
10.05.2020 16:20
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
10.05.2020 20:20
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Belarus
BLR
Weißrussland
Weißrussland
11.05.2020 16:20
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
11.05.2020 20:20
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
12.05.2020 16:20
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
12.05.2020 20:20
Weißrussland
Weißrussland
BLR
Belarus
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
13.05.2020 16:20
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
13.05.2020 20:20
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Belarus
BLR
Weißrussland
Weißrussland
14.05.2020 16:20
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
14.05.2020 20:20
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
15.05.2020 16:20
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Belarus
BLR
Weißrussland
Weißrussland
15.05.2020 20:20
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
16.05.2020 12:20
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Belarus
BLR
Weißrussland
Weißrussland
16.05.2020 16:20
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
16.05.2020 20:20
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
17.05.2020 16:20
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
17.05.2020 20:20
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
18.05.2020 16:20
Weißrussland
Weißrussland
BLR
Belarus
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
18.05.2020 20:20
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
19.05.2020 12:20
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
19.05.2020 16:20
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
19.05.2020 20:20
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN00000000:000
1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER00000000:000
1GroßbritannienGroßbritannienGroßbritannienGBR00000000:000
1KanadaKanadaKanadaCAN00000000:000
1SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE00000000:000
1SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK00000000:000
1TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE00000000:000
1BelarusWeißrusslandWeißrusslandBLR00000000:000
  • Viertelfinale
  • Abstieg Division I