Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Jahn RegensburgSebastian NachreinerAbwehr14214397,67
2Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowMittelfeld13433791,89
3Jahn RegensburgJan ElvediAbwehr12332688,46
4Jahn RegensburgKaan CaliskanerSturm11321586,67
5Jahn RegensburgAlexander MeyerTorwart13284080,00
6Jahn RegensburgBenedikt GimberAbwehr11131478,57
7Jahn RegensburgAndreas AlbersSturm11662272,73
8Jahn RegensburgErik WekesserSturm12182972,41
9Jahn RegensburgChristoph MoritzMittelfeld1731070,00
10Jahn RegensburgAlbion VreneziSturm11582365,22
11Jahn RegensburgOliver HeinAbwehr118102864,29
12Jahn RegensburgCharalambos MakridisSturm1641060,00

Jahn Regensburg

Jahn Regensburg Herren
vollst. Name
Sport- und Schwimmverein Jahn Regensburg e.V.
Stadt
Regensburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-rot
Gegründet
1886
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Jahnstadion Regensburg
Kapazität
15.210