Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowMittelfeld133117838979,95
2Jahn RegensburgMarcel CorreiaAbwehr132867335979,67
3Jahn RegensburgSebastian NachreinerAbwehr132707934977,36
4Jahn RegensburgJann GeorgeSturm111063313976,26
5Jahn RegensburgBenedikt GimberAbwehr564238773,56
6Jahn RegensburgFederico Palacios-MartínezSturm660228273,17
7Jahn RegensburgOliver HeinAbwehr554207472,97
8Jahn RegensburgAndreas GeiplMittelfeld91204516572,73
9Jahn RegensburgErik WekesserSturm1047196671,21
10Jahn RegensburgChima OkorojiAbwehr131697124070,42
11Jahn RegensburgAlexander MeyerTorwart131888727568,36
12Jahn RegensburgAndreas AlbersSturm1266319768,04
13Jahn RegensburgSebastian StolzeSturm121126117364,74
14Jahn RegensburgBenedikt SallerMittelfeld81076216963,31
15Jahn RegensburgJan-Marc SchneiderSturm641246563,08
16Jahn RegensburgMarco GrüttnerSturm131007517557,14

Jahn Regensburg

Jahn Regensburg Herren
vollst. Name
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Stadt
Regensburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-rot
Gegründet
1886
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Continental Arena
Kapazität
15.210