Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Jahn RegensburgSebastian NachreinerAbwehr131497922865,35
2Jahn RegensburgOliver HeinAbwehr537215863,79
3Jahn RegensburgMarcel CorreiaAbwehr1315112928053,93
4Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowMittelfeld1315013928951,90
5Jahn RegensburgAndreas GeiplMittelfeld9848116550,91
6Jahn RegensburgChima OkorojiAbwehr1310010120149,75
7Jahn RegensburgJann GeorgeSturm11586412247,54
8Jahn RegensburgBenedikt GimberAbwehr5616812947,29
9Jahn RegensburgMarco GrüttnerSturm1314117031145,34
10Jahn RegensburgAndreas AlbersSturm12678315044,67
11Jahn RegensburgBenedikt SallerMittelfeld8546712144,63
12Jahn RegensburgSebastian StolzeSturm1211214425643,75
13Jahn RegensburgJan-Marc SchneiderSturm6456410941,28
14Jahn RegensburgFederico Palacios-MartínezSturm6396410337,86
15Jahn RegensburgErik WekesserSturm10356510035,00

Jahn Regensburg

Jahn Regensburg Herren
vollst. Name
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Stadt
Regensburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-rot
Gegründet
1886
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Continental Arena
Kapazität
15.210