Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Jahn RegensburgOliver HeinAbwehr11732085,00
2Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowMittelfeld11151668,75
3Jahn RegensburgErik WekesserSturm11782568,00
4Jahn RegensburgSebastian NachreinerAbwehr11372065,00
5Jahn RegensburgBenedikt GimberAbwehr123133663,89
6Jahn RegensburgCharalambos MakridisSturm1881650,00
7Jahn RegensburgChristoph MoritzMittelfeld1551050,00
8Jahn RegensburgAndreas AlbersSturm119224146,34
9Jahn RegensburgJan ElvediAbwehr1571241,67
10Jahn RegensburgAlbion VreneziSturm114203441,18
11Jahn RegensburgKaan CaliskanerSturm18192729,63

Jahn Regensburg

Jahn Regensburg Herren
vollst. Name
Sport- und Schwimmverein Jahn Regensburg e.V.
Stadt
Regensburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-rot
Gegründet
1886
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Jahnstadion Regensburg
Kapazität
15.210