Arsenal de Sarandí

Fußball

Arsenal de Sarandí

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Arsenal de SarandíNicolás GiménezMittelfeld22700,32
2Arsenal de SarandíGastón Álvarez SuárezMittelfeld22610,27
Arsenal de SarandíJuan KaprofSturm17600,35
4Arsenal de SarandíJuan GarcíaSturm19400,21
Arsenal de SarandíJoel SoñoraMittelfeld17400,24
6Arsenal de SarandíEmiliano MéndezMittelfeld12200,17
7Arsenal de SarandíEzequiel CéricaSturm11100,09
Arsenal de SarandíLautaro ParisiSturm10100,1
Arsenal de SarandíFabio PereyraAbwehr21100,05
Arsenal de SarandíLucas PioviMittelfeld20100,05
Arsenal de SarandíEzequiel RescaldaniSturm15110,07
Arsenal de SarandíFernando Torrent GuidiMittelfeld23100,04

Arsenal de Sarandí

Arsenal de Sarandí Herren
vollst. Name
Arsenal Fútbol Club
Spitzname
Arsenal de Sarandí, El Arse, Los del Viaducto
Stadt
Sarandí (Buenos Aires)
Land
Argentinien
Farben
hellblau-rot
Gegründet
11.01.1957
Stadion
El Viaducto
Kapazität
16.300