Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Montpellier HSCAndy DelortSturm20900,45
Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeSturm26900,35
3Montpellier HSCStephy MavididiSturm23600,26
4Montpellier HSCTéji SavanierMittelfeld19520,26
5Montpellier HSCFlorent MolletMittelfeld24300,13
Montpellier HSCElye WahiSturm8300,38
7Montpellier HSCDaniel CongréAbwehr26200,08
Montpellier HSCPedro MendesAbwehr19200,11
Montpellier HSCPetar ŠkuletićSturm10200,2
10Montpellier HSCAmbroise OyongoAbwehr13100,08
Montpellier HSCArnaud SouquetAbwehr15100,07

Montpellier HSC

Montpellier HSC Herren
vollst. Name
Montpellier-Hérault Sport Club
Stadt
Montpellier
Land
Frankreich
Farben
blau-orange
Gegründet
1919
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
La Mosson
Kapazität
32.950