Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Athletico ParanaenseMarcelo CirinoSturm28910,32
2Athletico ParanaenseRonySturm27600,22
3Athletico ParanaenseLéo CittadiniMittelfeld19400,21
Athletico ParanaenseMádsonAbwehr24400,17
Athletico ParanaenseNikãoMittelfeld21400,19
6Athletico ParanaenseMarco RubénSturm20300,15
Athletico ParanaenseThonny AndersonMittelfeld21300,14
8Athletico ParanaenseBruno GuimarãesMittelfeld23200,09
Athletico ParanaenseLéo PereiraAbwehr26200,08
Athletico ParanaenseBraian RomeroSturm13200,15
11Athletico ParanaenseAdrianoAbwehr9100,11
Athletico ParanaenseErickMittelfeld10100,1
Athletico ParanaenseLucho GonzálezMittelfeld14100,07
Athletico ParanaenseJonathanAbwehr5110,2
Athletico ParanaenseVitinhoSturm13100,08

Athletico Paranaense

Athletico Paranaense Herren
vollst. Name
Clube Athletico Paranaense
Spitzname
Furação (Orkan)
Stadt
Curitiba
Land
Brasilien
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
1924
Stadion
Arena da Baixada
Kapazität
41.456