Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1SV Wehen WiesbadenSascha MockenhauptAbwehr121218620758,45
2SV Wehen WiesbadenNiklas DamsMittelfeld10674911657,76
3SV Wehen WiesbadenJakov MedićMittelfeld8765713357,14
4SV Wehen WiesbadenMichel NiemeyerAbwehr12886715556,77
5SV Wehen WiesbadenBenedikt RöckerAbwehr425224753,19
6SV Wehen WiesbadenMoritz KuhnAbwehr13988918752,41
7SV Wehen WiesbadenDominik FrankeAbwehr416163250,00
8SV Wehen WiesbadenSebastian MrowcaMittelfeld109210820046,00
9SV Wehen WiesbadenMarcel Titsch-RiveroMittelfeld7576712445,97
10SV Wehen WiesbadenStefan AignerSturm745549945,45
11SV Wehen WiesbadenTobias SchwedeMittelfeld738478544,71
12SV Wehen WiesbadenNicklas ShipnoskiMittelfeld635447944,30
13SV Wehen WiesbadenMax DittgenMittelfeld1310814525342,69
14SV Wehen WiesbadenDaniel KyerehMittelfeld8476811540,87
15SV Wehen WiesbadenManuel SchäfflerSturm1314521235740,62
16SV Wehen WiesbadenJeremias LorchMittelfeld9548113540,00
17SV Wehen WiesbadenPaterson ChatoMittelfeld7406210239,22

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

SV Wehen Wiesbaden Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Wehen Wiesbaden 26
Stadt
Wiesbaden
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
1926
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Brita-Arena
Kapazität
13.500