Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1ChapecoenseLeandro PereiraSturm341120,32
2ChapecoenseWellington PaulistaSturm24510,21
3ChapecoenseArthur CaíkeSturm11400,36
4ChapecoenseAgustin DoffoMittelfeld15300,2
5ChapecoenseHéctor CanterosMittelfeld34200,06
ChapecoenseDiego TorresMittelfeld17200,12
ChapecoenseElicarlosMittelfeld27200,07
8ChapecoenseOsman JúniorMittelfeld13100,08
ChapecoenseRafael ThyereAbwehr28100,04
ChapecoenseBruno SilvaSturm29100,03
ChapecoenseGuilhermeSturm10110,1

Chapecoense

Chapecoense Herren
vollst. Name
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
Spitzname
Verdão
Stadt
Chapecó
Land
Brasilien
Gegründet
10.05.1973
Stadion
Arena Condá