Chapecoense

Fußball

Chapecoense

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1ChapecoenseEveraldoSturm331330,39
2ChapecoenseArthur GomesSturm30400,13
3ChapecoenseHenrique AlmeidaSturm12310,25
4ChapecoenseGustavoMittelfeld25200,08
ChapecoenseRildoSturm4200,5
6ChapecoenseCamiloMittelfeld28100,04
ChapecoenseGumAbwehr20100,05
ChapecoenseMaurício RamosAbwehr17100,06
ChapecoenseRafael PereiraAbwehr17100,06
ChapecoenseRenato KayzerSturm14100,07
ChapecoenseDiego TorresMittelfeld13100,08
ChapecoenseViní LocatelliMittelfeld12100,08

Chapecoense

Chapecoense Herren
vollst. Name
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
Spitzname
Verdão
Stadt
Chapecó
Land
Brasilien
Gegründet
10.05.1973
Stadion
Arena Condá
Kapazität
20.089