Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SV RödinghausenSimon EngelmannSturm181710,94
2SV RödinghausenFelix BackszatMittelfeld19600,32
3SV RödinghausenLars LokotschSturm17500,29
4SV RödinghausenDaniel FlottmannAbwehr19400,21
5SV RödinghausenLukas KunzeMittelfeld19300,16
SV RödinghausenJulian WolffAbwehr13300,23
7SV RödinghausenEros DacajMittelfeld16200,13
SV RödinghausenFranz PfanneMittelfeld15200,13
9SV RödinghausenFynn ArkenbergAbwehr15100,07
SV RödinghausenChristian DerflingerSturm5100,2
SV RödinghausenPatrick KurzenSturm14100,07
SV RödinghausenLinus MeyerMittelfeld9100,11
SV RödinghausenNikola SerraAbwehr9100,11

SV Rödinghausen

SV Rödinghausen Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Rödinghausen e.V.
Stadt
Rödinghausen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß-schwarz
Sportarten
Fußball Turnen Aerobic Badminton Karate
Stadion
Häcker Wiehenstadion
Kapazität
3.140