J & T Banka Ostrava Open

Tennis

J & T Banka Ostrava Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    19.10.2020
    Anett Kontaveit
    A. Kontaveit
    Kon
    Estland
    2
    4
    6
    7
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    1
    6
    2
    6
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    S. Sorribes
    Sor
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Polen
    Lin
    M. Linette
    Magda Linette
    0
    1
    3
    Kristyna Plíšková
    Kr. Plíšková
    Pli
    Tschechien
    0
    3
    3
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    2
    6
    6
    Barbora Krejcikova
    B. Krejcikova
    Kre
    Tschechien
    2
    7
    6
    Tschechien
    Mar
    T. Martincova
    Tereza Martincova
    0
    5
    1
    20.10.2020
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    Kud
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Kroatien
    Vek
    D. Vekic
    Donna Vekić
    0
    2
    4
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    Russland
    1
    2
    6
    3
    Russland
    Kas
    D. Kasatkina
    Daria Kasatkina
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Dayana Yastremska
    D. Yastremska
    Yas
    Ukraine
    1
    6
    6
    1
    USA
    Bra
    J. Brady
    Jennifer Brady
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Shuai Zhang
    S. Zhang
    Zha
    China
    0
    1
    1
    Tschechien
    K. Muchova
    Karolina Muchova
    2
    6
    6
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    Sin
    Tschechien
    0
    5
    4
    USA
    C. Gauff
    Cori Gauff
    2
    7
    6
    Barbora Strycova
    B. Strycova
    Str
    Tschechien
    0
    2
    2
    Tunesien
    Jab
    O. Jabeur
    Ons Jabeur
    2
    6
    6
    21.10.2020
    Amanda Anisimova
    A. Anisimova
    Ani
    USA
    0
    2
    3
    Belgien
    E. Mertens
    Elise Mertens
    2
    6
    6
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    Lettland
    2
    6
    6
    Kroatien
    Mar
    P. Martic
    Petra Martic
    0
    3
    1
    Achtelfinale
    21.10.2020
    Victoria Azarenka
    V. Azarenka
    Aza
    Belarus
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Kre
    B. Krejcikova
    Barbora Krejcikova
    1
    6
    2
    1
    Elina Svitolina
    E. Svitolina
    Svi
    Ukraine
    0
    3
    3
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    2
    6
    6
    Anett Kontaveit
    A. Kontaveit
    Kon
    Estland
    0
    1
    4
    Spanien
    Sor
    S. Sorribes
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    2
    6
    6
    22.10.2020
    Ons Jabeur
    O. Jabeur
    Jab
    Tunesien
    2
    6
    6
    Lettland
    Ost
    J. Ostapenko
    Jelena Ostapenko
    0
    4
    4
    Cori Gauff
    C. Gauff
    USA
    1
    6
    5
    6
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    2
    1
    7
    7
    Karolina Muchova
    K. Muchova
    Tschechien
    0
    4
    2
    Belgien
    E. Mertens
    Elise Mertens
    2
    6
    6
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    Kud
    Russland
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Ka. Plíšková
    Karolina Plíšková
    1
    6
    4
    3
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    Kas
    Russland
    0
    5
    2
    USA
    Bra
    J. Brady
    Jennifer Brady
    2
    7
    6
    Viertelfinale
    23.10.2020
    Maria Sakkari
    M. Sakkari
    Griechenland
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Tunesien
    Jab
    O. Jabeur
    Ons Jabeur
    1
    6
    3
    1
    Victoria Azarenka
    V. Azarenka
    Aza
    Belarus
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    E. Mertens
    Elise Mertens
    0
    4
    1
    Jennifer Brady
    J. Brady
    Bra
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    1
    7
    3
    1
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    S. Sorribes
    Sor
    Spanien
    1
    6
    4
    0
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    2
    0
    6
    6
    Halbfinale
    24.10.2020
    Maria Sakkari
    M. Sakkari
    Griechenland
    0
    1
    3
    Belarus
    Aza
    V. Azarenka
    Victoria Azarenka
    2
    6
    6
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    Belarus
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Bra
    J. Brady
    Jennifer Brady
    0
    4
    4
    Finale
    25.10.2020
    Victoria Azarenka
    V. Azarenka
    Aza
    Belarus
    0
    2
    2
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    2
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
    2RumänienSimona Halep7.255
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.780
    4USASofia Kenin5.760
    5UkraineElina Svitolina5.260
    6TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
    7KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
    8TschechienPetra Kvitová4.516
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.505
    10BelarusAryna Sabalenka4.220