Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1InternacionalInternacional378817126
    2GoiásGoiás3710631120
    3Corinthians SPCorinthians SP377835112
    4FortalezaFortaleza377626112
    5Coritiba FCCoritiba FC377844110
    6PalmeirasPalmeiras378714110
    7Bahia - BABahia - BA378215110
    8Sport - PESport - PE378904109
    9Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama378224108
    10Ceará - CECeará - CE378332102
    11Santos FCSantos FC378023101
    12Atlético GoianienseAtlético Goianiense377814101
    13Fluminense RJFluminense RJ378213100
    14Flamengo RJFlamengo RJ37840399
    15Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre37696297
    16São Paulo FCSão Paulo FC37840294
    17Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJ37672493
    18Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull Bragantino37710491
    19Athletico ParanaenseAthletico Paranaense37791187
    20Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro37601273

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA37218867:462171
    2InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT37209861:352669
    3Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM371981062:451765
    4São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO371712857:401763
    5Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU3717101053:421161
    6Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE371417653:391459
    7PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL371513951:351658
    8Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN3714121152:49354
    9Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull BragantinoBragantino3712141149:40950
    10Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR3713111345:45050
    11Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP371481536:36050
    12Ceará - CECeará - CECeará SC3713101452:50249
    13Atlético GoianienseAtlético GoianienseAtléticoAtl3711141237:44-747
    14Sport - PESport - PESC RecifeSPO371261931:48-1742
    15FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza3710111634:42-841
    16Bahia - BABahia - BABahiaBah371181846:59-1341
    17Vasco da GamaVasco da GamaVasco da GamaVAS379111734:54-2038
    18GoiásGoiásGoiásGOI379101839:60-2137
    19Coritiba FCCoritiba FCCoritiba FCCFC377102030:51-2131
    20Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJBotafogoBOT375122031:60-2927
    • Copa Libertadores
    • Playoffs
    • Copa Sudamericana
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Red Bull BragantinoClaudinhoRed Bull Bragantino341740,5
    São Paulo FCLucianoSão Paulo FC311710,55
    Santos FCMarinhoSantos FC271750,63
    InternacionalThiago GalhardoInternacional281760,61
    5Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ241460,58

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Santos FCSantos FCMarinho0172227
    InternacionalInternacionalThiago Galhardo0172228
    São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCLuciano0171931
    Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull BragantinoClaudinho0172334
    5Flamengo RJFlamengo RJGabriel Barbosa0141624