Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1São Paulo FCSão Paulo FC19461469
    2Fluminense RJFluminense RJ19444266
    3Santos FCSantos FC19531266
    4Avaí FCAvaí FC19360456
    5GoiásGoiás19392255
    6Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJ19501053
    7Flamengo RJFlamengo RJ19491052
    8Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama19462052
    9CSACSA19450150
    10CruzeiroCruzeiro19382149
    11PalmeirasPalmeiras19351248
    12FortalezaFortaleza19333147
    ChapecoenseChapecoense19331246
    14EC BahiaEC Bahia19292245
    15InternacionalInternacional19430043
    16Athletico ParanaenseAthletico Paranaense19410041
    Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre19410041
    18Corinthians SPCorinthians SP19340139
    19Ceará SCCeará SC19380038
    20Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro19291137

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA19133342:182442
    2PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL19116230:141639
    3Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN19114430:191137
    4InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT19103625:17833
    5Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR1988321:12932
    6São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO1988321:13832
    7EC BahiaEC BahiaBahiaBah1987422:16631
    8Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE1977527:22528
    9Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM1983824:23127
    10Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJBotafogoBOT1983818:19-127
    11Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAtletico ParanaCAP1982925:19626
    12Vasco da GamaVasco da GamaVasco da GamaVAS1965818:26-823
    13Ceará SCCeará SCCeará SC1964921:20122
    14FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza1964922:26-422
    15GoiásGoiásGoiásGOI19631017:32-1521
    16Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU19531121:29-818
    17CruzeiroCruzeiroCruzeiroCRU1946916:28-1218
    18CSACSACSACSA193798:25-1716
    19ChapecoenseChapecoenseChapecoenseCHA19351117:32-1514
    20Avaí FCAvaí FCAvaíAVA19271010:25-1513
    • Copa Libertadores
    • Copa Sudamericana
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ151521
    2EC BahiaGilbertoEC Bahia151040,67
    3Flamengo RJBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJ17800,47
    Santos FCEduardo SashaSantos FC18800,44
    Ceará SCThiago GalhardoCeará SC16810,5

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJGabriel Barbosa0151915
    2EC BahiaEC BahiaGilberto0101215
    3Santos FCSantos FCEduardo Sasha08918
    Ceará SCCeará SCThiago Galhardo08916
    Flamengo RJFlamengo RJGiorgian de Arrascaeta081511