Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Santos FCSantos FC327934108
    2Avaí FCAvaí FC326627107
    3GoiásGoiás327134100
    4Fluminense RJFluminense RJ32634495
    5São Paulo FCSão Paulo FC32691492
    6Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama32812192
    7Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJ32792190
    8InternacionalInternacional32750390
    9CSACSA32762187
    10CruzeiroCruzeiro32684185
    11FortalezaFortaleza32654182
    12ChapecoenseChapecoense32641382
    13Flamengo RJFlamengo RJ32721180
    14PalmeirasPalmeiras32581376
    15Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro32543273
    16Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre32681071
    Athletico ParanaenseAthletico Paranaense32680068
    Ceará SCCeará SC32680068
    19Corinthians SPCorinthians SP32620167
    20EC BahiaEC Bahia32502266

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA32245368:264277
    2PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL321910351:242767
    3Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN32197648:282064
    4Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE32168855:322356
    5São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO321410832:23952
    6Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP321481045:311450
    7Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR321213736:29749
    8InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT321471137:32549
    9EC BahiaEC BahiaBahiaBah3211101135:33243
    10Vasco da GamaVasco da GamaVasco da GamaVAS321191231:37-642
    11GoiásGoiásGoiásGOI321261434:50-1642
    12Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM321171438:43-540
    13FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza321161539:44-539
    14Ceará SCCeará SCCeará SC321061632:32036
    15Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJBotafogoBOT321131828:40-1236
    16CruzeiroCruzeiroCruzeiroCRU327141126:36-1035
    17Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU32971632:43-1134
    18CSACSACSACSA32781721:47-2629
    19ChapecoenseChapecoenseChapecoenseCHA324101825:48-2322
    20Avaí FCAvaí FCAvaíAVA32382116:51-3517
    • Copa Libertadores
    • Copa Sudamericana
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ242040,83
    2Flamengo RJBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJ291700,59
    3FortalezaWellington PaulistaFortaleza251350,52
    4Santos FCEduardo SashaSantos FC311200,39
    5Flamengo RJGiorgian de ArrascaetaFlamengo RJ171110,65

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJGabriel Barbosa0202624
    2Flamengo RJFlamengo RJBruno Henrique0172129
    3FortalezaFortalezaWellington Paulista0131525
    4Santos FCSantos FCEduardo Sasha0121331
    5EC BahiaEC BahiaGilberto0111426