Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Santos FCSantos FC17391357
    2Sport - PESport - PE17460256
    3GoiásGoiás15442155
    4Ceará - CECeará - CE16421255
    5Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull Bragantino17340454
    6Coritiba FCCoritiba FC17322353
    7InternacionalInternacional17370352
    8Bahia - BABahia - BA17341352
    9Corinthians SPCorinthians SP17381251
    10Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre16284250
    11PalmeirasPalmeiras16401148
    12Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama15322248
    13Flamengo RJFlamengo RJ17420147
    14FortalezaFortaleza16341247
    15Atlético GoianienseAtlético Goianiense17271345
    16Fluminense RJFluminense RJ17361144
    17Athletico ParanaenseAthletico Paranaense16430043
    18Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJ17321140
    19São Paulo FCSão Paulo FC15360036
    20Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro16230128

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT17104328:131534
    2Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA17104330:191134
    3Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM16101531:201131
    4São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO1576220:13727
    5Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN1776423:19427
    6Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU1775525:20526
    7FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza1666416:11524
    8PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL1657419:20-122
    9Atlético GoianienseAtlético GoianienseAtléticoAtl1757517:21-422
    10Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE1649317:15221
    11Sport - PESport - PESC RecifeSPO1762918:26-820
    12Bahia - BABahia - BABahiaBah1754822:25-319
    13Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJBotafogoBOT17310417:20-319
    14Ceará - CECeará - CECeará SC1654719:23-419
    15Vasco da GamaVasco da GamaVasco da GamaVAS1553718:22-418
    16Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR1746719:25-618
    17Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull BragantinoBragantino1737719:24-516
    18Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP1644812:17-516
    19Coritiba FCCoritiba FCCoritiba FCCFC1744914:22-816
    20GoiásGoiásGoiásGOI1525819:28-911
    • Copa Libertadores
    • Playoffs
    • Copa Sudamericana
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1InternacionalThiago GalhardoInternacional161450,88
    2Santos FCMarinhoSantos FC141030,71
    3Atlético MineiroKenoAtlético Mineiro16830,5
    Flamengo RJPedroFlamengo RJ15800,53
    5Vasco da GamaGermán CanoVasco da Gama15710,47

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1InternacionalInternacionalThiago Galhardo0141916
    2Santos FCSantos FCMarinho0101314
    3Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroKeno081116
    Flamengo RJFlamengo RJPedro08815
    5Fluminense RJFluminense RJNenê07814