Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Fluminense RJFluminense RJ10262137
    2São Paulo FCSão Paulo FC10210336
    3Santos FCSantos FC10300135
    4Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJ10290029
    5CSACSA10230128
    6CruzeiroCruzeiro10191127
    7Flamengo RJFlamengo RJ10260026
    Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre10260026
    9FortalezaFortaleza10171125
    10Athletico ParanaenseAthletico Paranaense10240024
    11Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro10180123
    12Corinthians SPCorinthians SP9230023
    13InternacionalInternacional10220022
    14ChapecoenseChapecoense10170122
    15Avaí FCAvaí FC10220022
    16PalmeirasPalmeiras10190019
    17Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama10161019
    18GoiásGoiás9141017
    19EC BahiaEC Bahia10160016
    Ceará SCCeará SC10160016

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL1082019:31626
    2Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN1072113:7623
    3Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA1062221:101120
    4Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM1061316:12419
    5InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT1051413:9416
    6Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJBotafogoBOT105148:8016
    7São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO103619:6315
    8Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR94328:5315
    9GoiásGoiásGoiásGOI950412:14-215
    10Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE1042412:12014
    11EC BahiaEC BahiaBahiaBah1042411:12-114
    12Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAtletico ParanaCAP1041514:12213
    13FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza1041510:13-313
    14Ceará SCCeará SCCeará SC1032511:10111
    15Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU1023514:17-39
    16CruzeiroCruzeiroCruzeiroCRU102359:16-79
    16Vasco da GamaVasco da GamaVasco da GamaVAS102359:16-79
    18ChapecoenseChapecoenseChapecoenseCHA1022611:16-58
    19CSACSACSACSA101363:16-136
    20Avaí FCAvaí FCAvaíAVA100464:13-94
    • Copa Libertadores
    • Copa Sudamericana
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ8710,88
    2ChapecoenseEveraldoChapecoense10620,6
    3Santos FCEduardo SashaSantos FC9500,56
    GoiásKayke RodriguesGoiás9520,56
    Flamengo RJBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJ9500,56

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJGabriel Barbosa07108
    2ChapecoenseChapecoenseEveraldo06610
    3GoiásGoiásKayke Rodrigues0569
    Flamengo RJFlamengo RJBruno Henrique0559
    Santos FCSantos FCEduardo Sasha0559