Zweikämpfe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
11. FC KölnToni Leistner1. FC Köln81054314870,95
2FC Schalke 04Salif SanéFC Schalke 04141496421369,95
3FC Schalke 04Ozan KabakFC Schalke 04211959629167,01
4Bayern MünchenNiklas SüleBayern München850257566,67
5FC AugsburgFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg2220610531166,24
6Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund2728314743065,81
7Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen2221311332665,34
81899 HoffenheimErmin Bičakčić1899 Hoffenheim16945014465,28
91899 HoffenheimHåvard Nordtveit1899 Hoffenheim952288065,00
10Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataHertha BSC2419811231063,87
111. FSV Mainz 05Alexander Hack1. FSV Mainz 05121438122463,84
12Borussia DortmundDan-Axel ZagadouBorussia Dortmund13955414963,76
13RB LeipzigDayot UpamecanoRB Leipzig2427715943663,53
14Werder BremenÖmer ToprakWerder Bremen10724211463,16
151. FSV Mainz 05Ronaël Pierre-Gabriel1. FSV Mainz 058734311662,93
161. FC Union BerlinKeven Schlotterbeck1. FC Union Berlin1819311530862,66
17RB LeipzigWilli OrbanRB Leipzig111076417162,57
18Bayer LeverkusenSven BenderBayer Leverkusen2933420053462,55
19SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg181106617662,50
20Borussia DortmundEmre CanBorussia Dortmund8985915762,42
21Hertha BSCJordan TorunarighaHertha BSC131317921062,38
22SC Paderborn 07Sebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 072325515541062,20
23VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg2018311329661,82
24Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach2722814237061,62
25Bayern MünchenJavi MartínezBayern München13674210961,47
261899 HoffenheimBenjamin Hübner1899 Hoffenheim2120312833161,33
RB LeipzigNordi MukieleRB Leipzig2120312833161,33
28Bayern MünchenJérôme BoatengBayern München191036516861,31
291. FC KölnRafael Czichos1. FC Köln2118912030961,17
30Hertha BSCKarim RekikHertha BSC141157418960,85
31SC FreiburgManuel GuldeSC Freiburg171479524260,74
32Bayern MünchenDavid AlabaBayern München241318521660,65
33Borussia DortmundManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund2717411328760,63
34FC Schalke 04Benjamin StambouliFC Schalke 049916115259,87
351. FSV Mainz 05Jeffrey Bruma1. FSV Mainz 051716110826959,85
36Eintracht FrankfurtDavid AbrahamEintracht Frankfurt171429623859,66
37Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach2929320149459,31
38Werder BremenMarco FriedlWerder Bremen2321515036558,90
39Bayern MünchenLucas HernándezBayern München14966716358,90
40RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig2424216941158,88
41Werder BremenLudwig AugustinssonWerder Bremen91037217558,86
42Eintracht FrankfurtStefan IlsankerEintracht Frankfurt141137919258,85
43FC Schalke 04Bastian OczipkaFC Schalke 042928319848158,84
44Bor. MönchengladbachRamy BensebainiBor. Mönchengladbach1617412429858,39
45Werder BremenKevin VogtWerder Bremen211379823558,30
461. FC Union BerlinNeven Subotić1. FC Union Berlin2219113732858,23
47Bayer LeverkusenEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen9785613458,21
48FC AugsburgJeffrey GouweleeuwFC Augsburg171037417758,19
49Bayern MünchenThiagoBayern München2327920148058,13
50Bayer LeverkusenWendellBayer Leverkusen2020715035757,98
51Borussia DortmundThomas DelaneyBorussia Dortmund101249021457,94
52Eintracht FrankfurtBas DostEintracht Frankfurt1915511326857,84
53SC Paderborn 07Uwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 0713946916357,67
54Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardBayern München2723717441157,66
55SC FreiburgRobin KochSC Freiburg2926119245357,62
56Eintracht FrankfurtEvan N'DickaEintracht Frankfurt1815611527157,56
57RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig2722116438557,40
581. FC KölnJorge Meré1. FC Köln10604510557,14
59Fortuna DüsseldorfKasim AdamsFortuna Düsseldorf131098219157,07
60Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt2728221349556,97
61VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheVfL Wolfsburg1915812027856,83
62FC Schalke 04Matija NastasićFC Schalke 04161299922856,58
631899 HoffenheimStefan Posch1899 Hoffenheim2327120847956,58
64SC Paderborn 07Luca KilianSC Paderborn 07131088319156,54
651. FSV Mainz 05Moussa Niakhaté1. FSV Mainz 052825920045956,43
66Borussia DortmundŁukasz PiszczekBorussia Dortmund2417313530856,17
67SC FreiburgDominique HeintzSC Freiburg2420616136756,13
68Hertha BSCNiklas StarkHertha BSC1713510624156,02
691. FC KölnSebastiaan Bornauw1. FC Köln2422918040955,99
70Hertha BSCMaximilian MittelstädtHertha BSC2524919844755,70
71Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München2828422651055,69
72Hertha BSCMarko GrujićHertha BSC2431925457355,67
73Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München2532826259055,59
74Hertha BSCMarvin PlattenhardtHertha BSC13957617155,56
75SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg2834827962755,50
76Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach2626621448055,42
77Bayer LeverkusenAleksandar DragovićBayer Leverkusen12675412155,37
78Hertha BSCJavairô DilrosunHertha BSC2214812026855,22
79SC Paderborn 07Jamilu CollinsSC Paderborn 072534327962255,14
80FC Schalke 04MascarellFC Schalke 042327222249455,06
81Eintracht FrankfurtAlmamy TouréEintracht Frankfurt1815812928755,05
82FC AugsburgStephan LichtsteinerFC Augsburg191109020055,00
831. FC KölnNoah Katterbach1. FC Köln1515512728254,96
84SC FreiburgAmir AbrashiSC Freiburg11917516654,82
85VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg2225120745854,80
861899 HoffenheimDiadié Samassékou1899 Hoffenheim1612610423054,78
871899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim2626421848254,77
88Bayern MünchenCoutinhoBayern München2217814732554,77
89FC AugsburgTin JedvajFC Augsburg2722418540954,77
90Bor. MönchengladbachTony JantschkeBor. Mönchengladbach141048619054,74
911899 HoffenheimSteven Zuber1899 Hoffenheim9584810654,72
92Bayern MünchenKingsley ComanBayern München1919215935154,70
931. FC KölnKingsley Ehizibue1. FC Köln2627622950554,65
94SC Paderborn 07Christian StrohdiekSC Paderborn 071312410322754,63
95Borussia DortmundJulian WeiglBorussia Dortmund13988218054,44
961. FSV Mainz 05Jerry St. Juste1. FSV Mainz 052019015934954,44
97Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund2419716636354,27
981899 HoffenheimSebastian Rudy1899 Hoffenheim2827022849854,22
99Bayer LeverkusenJulian BaumgartlingerBayer Leverkusen2218015233254,22
100Bor. MönchengladbachDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach2325221346554,19

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB29214486:285867
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB29186580:354560
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL291610374:314358
4Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG30175857:362156
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0429175754:361856
6VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB29119941:36542
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG291261140:48-842
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF301181139:41-241
9Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC291081143:50-738
10FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04299101034:46-1237
11Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE291051449:53-435
121. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE291041546:56-1034
13FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA29871440:56-1631
141. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU29941634:52-1831
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0529841737:62-2528
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9529691431:58-2727
17Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW29671630:62-3225
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP29471832:61-2919
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München272941,07
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig292530,86
3Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund271700,63
41. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1. FC Union Berlin291210,41
1. FC KölnJhon Córdoba1. FC Köln251200,48

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho17173327
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski4293427
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner7253329
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1972529
5RB LeipzigRB LeipzigChristopher Nkunku1651927