Zweikämpfe

MannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Bayern MünchenBayern München3030232705572852,78
2Hertha BSCHertha BSC3029742767574151,80
3RB LeipzigRB Leipzig3030982884598251,79
4Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund3028672686555351,63
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen3031662989615551,44
61899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim3029102785569551,10
71. FC Köln1. FC Köln2931433083622650,48
8FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 042931083111621949,98
91. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin2930383073611149,71
101. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 053030123049606149,69
11Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach3032653308657349,67
12SC FreiburgSC Freiburg3028082848565649,65
13VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg2931003153625349,58
14Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt3029883087607549,19
15Werder BremenWerder Bremen2927732907568048,82
16FC AugsburgFC Augsburg2925472759530648,00
17SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 073030303319634947,72
18Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf3026803017569747,04

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB30224490:306070
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB30196581:354663
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL301611375:324359
4Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG30175857:362156
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0430175856:401656
61899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG301271142:50-843
7VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB29119941:36542
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF301181139:41-241
9Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC301081243:51-838
10FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04299101034:46-1237
11Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE301051549:55-635
121. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE291041546:56-1034
13FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA29871440:56-1631
141. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU29941634:52-1831
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0530941739:62-2331
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95306101433:60-2728
17Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW29671630:62-3225
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP30481833:62-2920
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München283041,07
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig302530,83
3Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund281700,61
4Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf281440,5
51. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1. FC Union Berlin291210,41

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho17173328
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski4303528
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner8253430
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller2172730
5Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenSerge Gnabry10122128