Zweikämpfe

MannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Bayern MünchenBayern München2222872028431553,00
2RB LeipzigRB Leipzig2223502213456351,50
3Hertha BSCHertha BSC2222522124437651,46
4Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund2221091999410851,34
51899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim2221982092429051,24
6Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen2224012329473050,76
71. FC Köln1. FC Köln2122432203444650,45
81. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 052222762267454350,10
9FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 042224102411482149,99
101. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin2223872394478149,93
11SC FreiburgSC Freiburg2220972129422649,62
12Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt2222402278451849,58
13Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach2123182363468149,52
14VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg2223672438480549,26
15Werder BremenWerder Bremen2221192234435348,68
16FC AugsburgFC Augsburg2219572076403348,52
17SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 072223242522484647,96
18Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf2220382273431147,27

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB22144462:243846
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL22136356:253145
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB22126463:323142
4Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG21133542:241842
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0422124638:29940
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS042299432:27536
7SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF2296731:31033
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG22103933:35-233
9VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB2287728:28031
10Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE22841037:35228
11FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA2276934:45-1127
121. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU22821227:35-826
13Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC22751027:38-1126
141. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE21721228:42-1423
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0522711431:48-1722
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9522451321:46-2517
17Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW22451325:51-2617
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP22441427:47-2016
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München222331,05
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig222030,91
3Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund201300,65
4Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf211130,52
FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg221110,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho14132620
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski4232822
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner6202622
4FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner10111922
5Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1451822