Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach211600,76
2Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus221500,68
Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II201550,75
4VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke221430,64
5VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke211310,62
6Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 07161120,69
Hertha BSC IIJessic NgankamHertha BSC II211110,52
Wacker NordhausenNils PichinotWacker Nordhausen201100,55
Energie CottbusDimitar RangelovEnergie Cottbus211120,52
10Union FürstenwaldeDarryl GeurtsUnion Fürstenwalde231000,43
Energie CottbusBerkan TazEnergie Cottbus201000,5
12VSG AltglienickeBenjamin FörsterVSG Altglienicke16900,56
Union FürstenwaldeKimmo HoviUnion Fürstenwalde23900,39
1. FC Lok LeipzigMatthias Steinborn1. FC Lok Leipzig23900,39
15ZFC MeuselwitzAlexander DartschZFC Meuselwitz21800,38
Berliner AK 07Enes KücBerliner AK 0722810,36
Optik RathenowCaner ÖzcinOptik Rathenow21800,38
Hertha BSC IIMaximilian PronichevHertha BSC II13810,62
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig21800,38
20Berliner AK 07Pierre MerkelBerliner AK 0715700,47
Wacker NordhausenFelix MüllerWacker Nordhausen13750,54
Union FürstenwaldeGianluca SchulzUnion Fürstenwalde20700,35
1. FC Lok LeipzigAykut Soyak1. FC Lok Leipzig17700,41
Bischofswerdaer FVFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FV19720,37
25BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo18600,33
Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II20600,3
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 4720600,3
BFC DynamoRonny GarbuschewskiBFC Dynamo18620,33
BSG Chemie LeipzigTommy KindBSG Chemie Leipzig21630,29
SV Lichtenberg 47Sebastian ReinigerSV Lichtenberg 4718600,33
VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach21620,29
32Wacker NordhausenFlorian BeilWacker Nordhausen20500,25
SV Lichtenberg 47Thomas BrechlerSV Lichtenberg 4721500,24
Energie CottbusMoritz BroschinskiEnergie Cottbus21500,24
Berliner AK 07Tolcay CiğerciBerliner AK 0715500,33
ZFC MeuselwitzHenrik ErnstZFC Meuselwitz13500,38
SV Lichtenberg 47Christian GaweSV Lichtenberg 4721500,24
Wacker NordhausenCarsten KammlottWacker Nordhausen18500,28
BFC DynamoMateusz LewandowskiBFC Dynamo18500,28
Wacker NordhausenJoy-Lance MickelsWacker Nordhausen10500,5
VSG AltglienickeKevin StephanVSG Altglienicke14500,36
Union FürstenwaldeNils StettinUnion Fürstenwalde23500,22
VfB AuerbachThomas StockVfB Auerbach21500,24
Germania HalberstadtPatrik TwardzikGermania Halberstadt22520,23
45FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas FalcaoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin17400,24
Bischofswerdaer FVHannes GrafBischofswerdaer FV18400,22
SV Lichtenberg 47David HollwitzSV Lichtenberg 4719420,21
Rot-Weiß ErfurtVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß Erfurt14400,29
Hertha BSC IIDaishawn RedanHertha BSC II8420,5
1. FC Lok LeipzigPaul Schinke1. FC Lok Leipzig22410,18
VSG AltglienickeTony SchmidtVSG Altglienicke20400,2
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian StenzelZFC Meuselwitz19440,21
ZFC MeuselwitzRené WeinertZFC Meuselwitz15410,27
Germania HalberstadtBatikan YilmazGermania Halberstadt19400,21
55Energie CottbusAbdulkadir BeyazitEnergie Cottbus17300,18
Germania HalberstadtDennis BlaserGermania Halberstadt19300,16
BFC DynamoLucas BrummeBFC Dynamo17300,18
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz17300,18
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPardis Fardjad-AzadFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin14310,21
1. FC Lok LeipzigRomario Hajrulla1. FC Lok Leipzig11300,27
VfB AuerbachAmer KadrićVfB Auerbach22300,14
Berliner AK 07Cihan KahramanBerliner AK 0714300,21
Berliner AK 07Shawn KauterBerliner AK 0721300,14
Wacker NordhausenŠtěpán KorešWacker Nordhausen14300,21
SV Babelsberg 03Tom NattermannSV Babelsberg 0320310,15
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig17300,18
SV Babelsberg 03Bogdan RangelovSV Babelsberg 0313300,23
Rot-Weiß ErfurtAlexander SchmittRot-Weiß Erfurt15300,2
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSiniša VeselinovićRot-Weiß Erfurt13300,23
SV Babelsberg 03Pieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 0319300,16
Energie CottbusJonas ZickertEnergie Cottbus15300,2
1. FC Lok LeipzigRobert Zickert1. FC Lok Leipzig22300,14
73Optik RathenowKevin AdewumiOptik Rathenow18200,11
Germania HalberstadtMichael AmbrosiusGermania Halberstadt22200,09
Union FürstenwaldeKemal AticiUnion Fürstenwalde21200,1
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSelim AydemirRot-Weiß Erfurt18200,11
Optik RathenowYavuz AydogduOptik Rathenow20200,1
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinRafael BrandFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin21200,1
1. FC Lok LeipzigNiklas Brandt1. FC Lok Leipzig18200,11
Berliner AK 07Marc BrašnićBerliner AK 0719200,11
ZFC MeuselwitzDanny BreitfelderZFC Meuselwitz11200,18
BSG Chemie LeipzigAlexander BuryBSG Chemie Leipzig21200,1
SV Babelsberg 03Tobias DombrowaSV Babelsberg 0320200,1
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMarcus HoffmannFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin19200,11
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMc Moordy King HütherFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin17200,12
SV Lichtenberg 47Patrick JahnSV Lichtenberg 4717200,12
Germania HalberstadtKimbyze-Kimby JanuarioGermania Halberstadt16200,13
Germania HalberstadtBenyas Junge-AbiolGermania Halberstadt15200,13
VSG AltglienickeKevin KahlertVSG Altglienicke18200,11
Optik RathenowSüleyman KapanOptik Rathenow19210,11
BSG Chemie LeipzigMax KeßlerBSG Chemie Leipzig21200,1
Hertha BSC IIFlorian KrebsHertha BSC II6200,33
SV Lichtenberg 47Moritz KretzerSV Lichtenberg 4710200,2
BFC DynamoLukas KrügerBFC Dynamo23200,09
Bischofswerdaer FVAlexander MatternBischofswerdaer FV13200,15
Union FürstenwaldePaul MaurerUnion Fürstenwalde15200,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinChristoph MenzFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin18210,11
Hertha BSC IIRico MorackHertha BSC II13200,15
1. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig14200,14
Germania HalberstadtJannis PläschkeGermania Halberstadt18200,11

Blitztabelle

Spielplan

21.02.2020 19:00
Wacker Nordhausen
Nordhausen
W.N
Wacker Nordhausen
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altg
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
22.02.2020 13:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
22.02.2020 16:00
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
23.02.2020
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
ERF
Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
n.a.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria 1889
VIK
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bis
Bischofswerd. F
Bischofswerdaer FV
verl.
23.02.2020 13:30
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II