Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II131351
2VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach151100,73
3VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke131010,77
4Hertha BSC IIJessic NgankamHertha BSC II14910,64
Wacker NordhausenNils PichinotWacker Nordhausen15900,6
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke14920,64
Energie CottbusBerkan TazEnergie Cottbus15900,6
8Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus15800,53
VSG AltglienickeBenjamin FörsterVSG Altglienicke9800,89
Hertha BSC IIMaximilian PronichevHertha BSC II13810,62
11Berliner AK 07Pierre MerkelBerliner AK 0714700,5
Energie CottbusDimitar RangelovEnergie Cottbus15710,47
1. FC Lok LeipzigAykut Soyak1. FC Lok Leipzig14700,5
14ZFC MeuselwitzAlexander DartschZFC Meuselwitz15600,4
Union FürstenwaldeDarryl GeurtsUnion Fürstenwalde15600,4
Union FürstenwaldeKimmo HoviUnion Fürstenwalde15600,4
BSG Chemie LeipzigTommy KindBSG Chemie Leipzig14630,43
1. FC Lok LeipzigMatthias Steinborn1. FC Lok Leipzig15600,4
19Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II14500,36
BFC DynamoRonny GarbuschewskiBFC Dynamo11510,45
SV Lichtenberg 47Christian GaweSV Lichtenberg 4714500,36
Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 078520,63
Wacker NordhausenFelix MüllerWacker Nordhausen9540,56
Optik RathenowCaner ÖzcinOptik Rathenow14500,36
Union FürstenwaldeNils StettinUnion Fürstenwalde15500,33
Germania HalberstadtPatrik TwardzikGermania Halberstadt15520,33
Bischofswerdaer FVFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FV14520,36
28Wacker NordhausenFlorian BeilWacker Nordhausen14400,29
Bischofswerdaer FVHannes GrafBischofswerdaer FV14400,29
Rot-Weiß ErfurtVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß Erfurt12400,33
Wacker NordhausenCarsten KammlottWacker Nordhausen12400,33
BFC DynamoMateusz LewandowskiBFC Dynamo13400,31
Wacker NordhausenJoy-Lance MickelsWacker Nordhausen7400,57
Hertha BSC IIDaishawn RedanHertha BSC II6420,67
VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach15400,27
VSG AltglienickeTony SchmidtVSG Altglienicke14400,29
VfB AuerbachThomas StockVfB Auerbach15400,27
38Energie CottbusAbdulkadir BeyazitEnergie Cottbus12300,25
Germania HalberstadtDennis BlaserGermania Halberstadt15300,2
BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo10300,3
SV Lichtenberg 47Thomas BrechlerSV Lichtenberg 4715300,2
Energie CottbusMoritz BroschinskiEnergie Cottbus14300,21
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 4713300,23
1. FC Lok LeipzigRomario Hajrulla1. FC Lok Leipzig10300,3
SV Lichtenberg 47David HollwitzSV Lichtenberg 4713320,23
Wacker NordhausenŠtěpán KorešWacker Nordhausen8300,38
SV Babelsberg 03Tom NattermannSV Babelsberg 0315310,2
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig15300,2
SV Lichtenberg 47Sebastian ReinigerSV Lichtenberg 4712300,25
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian StenzelZFC Meuselwitz13330,23
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSiniša VeselinovićRot-Weiß Erfurt11300,27
ZFC MeuselwitzRené WeinertZFC Meuselwitz12310,25
SV Babelsberg 03Pieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 0315300,2
Germania HalberstadtBatikan YilmazGermania Halberstadt11300,27
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig13300,23
56Germania HalberstadtMichael AmbrosiusGermania Halberstadt15200,13
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSelim AydemirRot-Weiß Erfurt15200,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinRafael BrandFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin15200,13
Berliner AK 07Niklas BrandtBerliner AK 0714200,14
Rot-Weiß ErfurtMarc BrašnićRot-Weiß Erfurt14200,14
ZFC MeuselwitzDanny BreitfelderZFC Meuselwitz9200,22
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz12200,17
SV Babelsberg 03Tobias DombrowaSV Babelsberg 0315200,13
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas FalcaoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin12200,17
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPardis Fardjad-AzadFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin10210,2
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMarcus HoffmannFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin14200,14
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMc Moordy HütherFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin13200,15
SV Lichtenberg 47Patrick JahnSV Lichtenberg 4713200,15
Germania HalberstadtKimbyze-Kimby JanuarioGermania Halberstadt11200,18
VfB AuerbachAmer KadrićVfB Auerbach15200,13
Optik RathenowSüleyman KapanOptik Rathenow15210,13
BSG Chemie LeipzigMax KeßlerBSG Chemie Leipzig13200,15
Hertha BSC IIFlorian KrebsHertha BSC II4200,5
SV Babelsberg 03Moritz KretzerSV Babelsberg 038200,25
BFC DynamoLukas KrügerBFC Dynamo15200,13
Berliner AK 07Enes KücBerliner AK 0714210,14
Union FürstenwaldePaul MaurerUnion Fürstenwalde13200,15
Hertha BSC IIRico MorackHertha BSC II12200,17
Germania HalberstadtJannis PläschkeGermania Halberstadt12200,17
VSG AltglienickeChristian PreißVSG Altglienicke12200,17
SV Babelsberg 03Bogdan RangelovSV Babelsberg 037200,29
Berliner AK 07Ahmed Waseem RazeekBerliner AK 077200,29
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinTino SchmidtFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin14200,14
Rot-Weiß ErfurtAlexander SchmittRot-Weiß Erfurt14200,14
Wacker NordhausenLucas SchollWacker Nordhausen10200,2
Union FürstenwaldeGianluca SchulzUnion Fürstenwalde12200,17
VSG AltglienickeKevin StephanVSG Altglienicke6200,33
1. FC Lok LeipzigPatrick Wolf1. FC Lok Leipzig15200,13
Energie CottbusJonas ZickertEnergie Cottbus11200,18
1. FC Lok LeipzigRobert Zickert1. FC Lok Leipzig14200,14
91Optik RathenowKevin AdewumiOptik Rathenow15100,07
Rot-Weiß ErfurtFrancis AdomahRot-Weiß Erfurt11100,09
Union FürstenwaldeKemal AticiUnion Fürstenwalde15100,07
Optik RathenowYavuz AydogduOptik Rathenow14100,07
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinYannis BeckerFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin15100,07
Optik RathenowAleksandar BilbijaOptik Rathenow12100,08
Wacker NordhausenPhilipp BlumeWacker Nordhausen7100,14
Energie CottbusAxel BorgmannEnergie Cottbus8100,13
BFC DynamoJoey BreitfeldBFC Dynamo7100,14
Berliner AK 07Tahsin ÇakmakBerliner AK 0710100,1

Blitztabelle

Spielplan

22.11.2019 19:00
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
23.11.2019 13:30
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bis
Bischofswerd. F
Bischofswerdaer FV
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria 1889
VIK
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
24.11.2019 13:30
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
27.11.2019 19:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
Wacker Nordhausen
W.N
Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen