Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach101001
2VSG AltglienickeTolcay CiğerciVSG Altglienicke8811
3Chemnitzer FCChristian BickelChemnitzer FC9610,67
Union FürstenwaldeDarryl GeurtsUnion Fürstenwalde9610,67
5Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus10510,5
BFC DynamoLucas BrummeBFC Dynamo9500,56
BFC DynamoBenjamin FörsterBFC Dynamo7500,71
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 0310520,5
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinKimmo HoviFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin10510,5
BSG Chemie LeipzigStephané MvibuduluBSG Chemie Leipzig10500,5
BFC DynamoMatthias SteinbornBFC Dynamo9500,56
FC Carl Zeiss JenaPasqual VerkampFC Carl Zeiss Jena8500,63
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig8500,63
14FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinYannis BeckerFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin9400,44
Berliner AK 07Abdulkadir BeyazitBerliner AK 0710400,4
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPardis Fardjad-AzadFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin8400,5
SV Lichtenberg 47Christian GaweSV Lichtenberg 478400,5
TeBe BerlinRudolf NdualuTeBe Berlin10400,4
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian OesterhelwegFC Carl Zeiss Jena9400,44
20Berliner AK 07Ali Abu-AlfaBerliner AK 074310,75
Optik RathenowNicola Arcanjo-KöhlerOptik Rathenow9300,33
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDaniel BeckerFSV 63 Luckenwalde10320,3
ZFC MeuselwitzDennis BlaserZFC Meuselwitz9310,33
VSG AltglienickePatrick BreitkreuzVSG Altglienicke9300,33
BSG Chemie LeipzigAlexander BuryBSG Chemie Leipzig6300,5
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas FalcaoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin9300,33
Chemnitzer FCKevin FreibergerChemnitzer FC10300,3
SV Lichtenberg 47Hannes GrafSV Lichtenberg 4710300,3
ZFC MeuselwitzSerhat GülerZFC Meuselwitz10310,3
TeBe BerlinDawoud IraqiTeBe Berlin9300,33
Bischofswerdaer FVPatrik KavalirBischofswerdaer FV9300,33
Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II5310,6
ZFC MeuselwitzTimo MauerZFC Meuselwitz10300,3
VSG AltglienickeLinus MeyerVSG Altglienicke4300,75
Chemnitzer FCTobias MüllerChemnitzer FC10300,3
Union FürstenwaldeJoshua PutzeUnion Fürstenwalde10310,3
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke9300,33
Energie CottbusNils StettinEnergie Cottbus7300,43
VfB AuerbachYannic VoigtVfB Auerbach9300,33
SV Babelsberg 03Lukas WiltonSV Babelsberg 039300,33
411. FC Lok LeipzigGabriel Boakye1. FC Lok Leipzig9200,22
Union FürstenwaldeLouis BöckerUnion Fürstenwalde4200,5
FSV 63 LuckenwaldePascal BorowskiFSV 63 Luckenwalde8200,25
Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II7200,29
FC Carl Zeiss JenaVasilios DedidisFC Carl Zeiss Jena4200,5
SV Babelsberg 03Tobias DombrowaSV Babelsberg 0310200,2
FC Carl Zeiss JenaCan DüzelFC Carl Zeiss Jena4200,5
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 4710200,2
BFC DynamoRonny GarbuschewskiBFC Dynamo4220,5
Optik RathenowMichael GorbunowOptik Rathenow10200,2
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeNils GottschickFSV 63 Luckenwalde5200,4
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPatrick KappFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin10200,2
Energie CottbusMax KremerEnergie Cottbus9210,22
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinEnes KücFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin4210,5
VSG AltglienickeDennis LemkeVSG Altglienicke7200,29
VSG AltglienickeJohannes ManskeVSG Altglienicke9200,22
Bischofswerdaer FVJakub MoravecBischofswerdaer FV8210,25
Optik RathenowJonathan MuiomoOptik Rathenow10200,2
Berliner AK 07Moise NgwisaniBerliner AK 077200,29
Energie CottbusDominik PelivanEnergie Cottbus10200,2
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig8200,25
1. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig7200,29
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTill PlumpeFSV 63 Luckenwalde10200,2
BFC DynamoChris ReherBFC Dynamo9200,22
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDennis RothensteinFSV 63 Luckenwalde8200,25
1. FC Lok LeipzigMaik Salewski1. FC Lok Leipzig9200,22
1. FC Lok LeipzigPaul Schinke1. FC Lok Leipzig10200,2
VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach10200,2
Union FürstenwaldeArlind ShoshiUnion Fürstenwalde10200,2
BFC DynamoAlexander SiebeckBFC Dynamo9200,22
Union FürstenwaldeLukas StaggeUnion Fürstenwalde9200,22
Berliner AK 07Uğur TezelBerliner AK 079200,22
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke4200,5
Germania HalberstadtDavid VogtGermania Halberstadt8200,25
BSG Chemie LeipzigAndy WendschuchBSG Chemie Leipzig10200,2
Hertha BSC IIRuwen WerthmüllerHertha BSC II10200,2
Optik RathenowLucas WillOptik Rathenow8200,25
781. FC Lok LeipzigFarid Abderrahmane1. FC Lok Leipzig10100,1
TeBe BerlinNathaniel AmamooTeBe Berlin5100,2
Germania HalberstadtMichael AmbrosiusGermania Halberstadt10100,1
Union FürstenwaldeKemal AticiUnion Fürstenwalde8100,13
ZFC MeuselwitzTobias BeckerZFC Meuselwitz7100,14
Berliner AK 07Florijon BeleguBerliner AK 0710100,1
BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo5100,2
Energie CottbusFlorian BrügmannEnergie Cottbus8100,13
TeBe BerlinTahsin ÇakmakTeBe Berlin5100,2
Chemnitzer FCTim CampulkaChemnitzer FC10110,1
Union FürstenwaldeMateusz CiapaUnion Fürstenwalde10100,1
Chemnitzer FCAlexander DartschChemnitzer FC7100,14
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMattis DaubeFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin9100,11
FC Carl Zeiss JenaRené EckardtFC Carl Zeiss Jena9100,11
Energie CottbusTobias EisenhuthEnergie Cottbus5100,2
Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 0710100,1
ZFC MeuselwitzHenrik ErnstZFC Meuselwitz9100,11
ZFC MeuselwitzCottrell EzekwemZFC Meuselwitz5100,2
BSG Chemie LeipzigMorgan FaßbenderBSG Chemie Leipzig9100,11
FC Carl Zeiss JenaNiclas FiedlerFC Carl Zeiss Jena8100,13
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde10100,1
Bischofswerdaer FVRobin FlußBischofswerdaer FV9110,11
Berliner AK 07Philip FonteinBerliner AK 079100,11

Spielplan

23.10.2020 19:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria 1889
VIK
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
24.10.2020 13:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bis
Bischofswerd. F
Bischofswerdaer FV
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
25.10.2020 13:30
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FCC
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CFC
Chemnitzer FC
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luc
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
Union Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig