Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Bonner SCBonner SC21762292
    2Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II22441677
    3VfB HombergVfB Homberg23601063
    4Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln21521160
    5TuS HalternTuS Haltern20430358
    6Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte22462157
    7Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV22500155
    8SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen24412152
    9Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen21331351
    10Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen23500050
    11Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen22440149
    12Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach II22410146
    13Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund II23421045
    14SG Wattenscheid 09SG Wattenscheid 0913351143
    15SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 0922400040
    161. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II22282139
    17FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II22311139
    18SC VerlSC Verl21330138
    19SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 0820271135

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD23182356:154156
    2SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL20154148:133549
    3Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO21135340:192144
    4Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE21142536:221444
    5Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC2296737:30733
    6Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IIDortmund IIBVB2396841:35633
    7Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG21102944:40432
    81. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC2194835:28731
    9Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL2193934:32230
    10Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK2084817:22-528
    11FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS0422751028:26226
    12Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon21731125:35-1024
    13Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR21651031:38-723
    14TuS HalternTuS HalternTuS HalternHAL19631025:38-1321
    15Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP21551126:46-2020
    16SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L0820441218:40-2216
    17VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB22431519:44-2515
    18SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Berg. Gladb.Ber21321615:52-3711
    19SG Wattenscheid 09SG Wattenscheid 09WattenscheidSGW00000:000
    • Playoffs
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1SV RödinghausenSimon EngelmannSV Rödinghausen232120,91
    2SC VerlZlatko JanjićSC Verl191300,68
    3Bor. Mönchengladbach IICharalambos MakridisBor. Mönchengladbach II151250,8
    SC VerlAygün YildirimSC Verl211200,57
    5Borussia Dortmund IIJoseph BoyambaBorussia Dortmund II231010,43