Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss Ahlen26792295
    2SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 0825513585
    3SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück26674184
    4VfB HombergVfB Homberg26603279
    5Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV24621275
    6SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen26592170
    7Bonner SCBonner SC25601168
    8FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck25510366
    9Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte26463265
    10Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen25590164
    11Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster25511264
    12Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II25472158
    13Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen27531056
    14SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 0926461154
    15SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen26451153
    16Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln26470152
    17FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II25461049
    18Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach II24341142
    191. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II25352041
    Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen23350035
    21Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund II24260026

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IIDortmund IIBVB24176164:184657
    2Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE23166148:153354
    3Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE25154639:221749
    4Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK26139448:282048
    5Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR25126747:252242
    6Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO271010742:33940
    7SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD26116934:29539
    81. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC25108738:31738
    9Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG24115836:30638
    10FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS0425810730:26434
    11SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW26713634:34034
    12Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC2597922:24-234
    13SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV 26971029:37-834
    14Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP24841227:41-1428
    15FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC 25671224:39-1525
    16VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB26651524:47-2323
    17Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL26581324:50-2623
    18SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08254101126:42-1622
    19SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Berg. Gladb.Ber26571424:45-2122
    20Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon25541624:47-2319
    21Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA262101427:48-2116
    • Aufstieg
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen232040,87
    2Borussia Dortmund IISteffen TiggesBorussia Dortmund II221600,73
    3SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Serhat KorukSV Bergisch Gladbach 09261520,58
    4SC WiedenbrückPhil BeckhoffSC Wiedenbrück251100,44
    Fortuna Düsseldorf IISteffen MeuerFortuna Düsseldorf II221100,5