Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Bonner SCBonner SC17581166
    2Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II18371565
    3Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln18471155
    4TuS HalternTuS Haltern17360351
    5Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte18392150
    6Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV19430148
    7VfB HombergVfB Homberg18460046
    8SG Wattenscheid 09SG Wattenscheid 0913351143
    9Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen17241342
    10Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen19410041
    11Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen18350140
    12SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 0919340034
    13SC VerlSC Verl18290134
    14SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen19311034
    151. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II19251133
    16Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach II19320032
    Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund II18320032
    18FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II18251028
    19SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 0816220127

    Blitztabelle

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1SV RödinghausenSimon EngelmannSV Rödinghausen181710,94
    2Bor. Mönchengladbach IICharalambos MakridisBor. Mönchengladbach II151250,8
    3SC VerlZlatko JanjićSC Verl161000,63
    SC VerlAygün YildirimSC Verl181000,56
    5Sportfreunde LotteKevin FreibergerSportfreunde Lotte15900,6