Relegation Bundesliga

Fußball

Relegation Bundesliga

Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1VfB StuttgartMarc Oliver KempfVfB Stuttgart14475186,27
2VfB StuttgartHolger BadstuberVfB Stuttgart13153686,11
3VfB StuttgartSteven ZuberVfB Stuttgart22753284,38
4VfB StuttgartGonzalo CastroVfB Stuttgart273148783,91
5VfB StuttgartOzan KabakVfB Stuttgart21042012483,87
6VfB StuttgartBenjamin PavardVfB Stuttgart280179782,47
7VfB StuttgartSantiago AscacíbarVfB Stuttgart13484280,95
8VfB StuttgartChadrac AkoloVfB Stuttgart240105080,00
91. FC Union BerlinJoshua Mees1. FC Union Berlin21131478,57
10VfB StuttgartDennis AogoVfB Stuttgart12983778,38
111. FC Union BerlinGrischa Prömel1. FC Union Berlin243125578,18
121. FC Union BerlinRobert Žulj1. FC Union Berlin250146478,13
13VfB StuttgartEmiliano InsúaVfB Stuttgart12162777,78
141. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin11441877,78
15VfB StuttgartDaniel DidaviVfB Stuttgart21652176,19
161. FC Union BerlinMarcel Hartel1. FC Union Berlin21862475,00
171. FC Union BerlinMichael Parensen1. FC Union Berlin22072774,07
18VfB StuttgartAnastasios DonisVfB Stuttgart21451973,68
19VfB StuttgartChristian GentnerVfB Stuttgart264238773,56
20VfB StuttgartNicolás GonzálezVfB Stuttgart21972673,08
211. FC Union BerlinManuel Schmiedebach1. FC Union Berlin242175971,19
221. FC Union BerlinMarvin Friedrich1. FC Union Berlin236175367,92
231. FC Union BerlinSuleiman Abdullahi1. FC Union Berlin21792665,38
241. FC Union BerlinRafał Gikiewicz1. FC Union Berlin218102864,29
25VfB StuttgartRon-Robert ZielerVfB Stuttgart225164160,98
261. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1. FC Union Berlin224164060,00
271. FC Union BerlinFlorian Hübner1. FC Union Berlin154955,56
28VfB StuttgartMario GomezVfB Stuttgart21091952,63
291. FC Union BerlinKen Reichel1. FC Union Berlin216193545,71
301. FC Union BerlinJulian Ryerson1. FC Union Berlin110122245,45

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
11. FC Union BerlinSuleiman Abdullahi1. FC Union Berlin2100,5
1. FC Union BerlinMarvin Friedrich1. FC Union Berlin2100,5
VfB StuttgartChristian GentnerVfB Stuttgart2100,5
VfB StuttgartMario GomezVfB Stuttgart2100,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
11. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel1011
1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1012
VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartAnastasios Donis1012
VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartNicolás González1002
51. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinSuleiman Abdullahi0112