Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
11. FC MagdeburgSören BertramMittelfeld21910,43
21. FC MagdeburgChristian BeckSturm21800,38
31. FC MagdeburgTobias MüllerAbwehr20300,15
41. FC MagdeburgTarek ChahedMittelfeld12200,17
1. FC MagdeburgManfred Osei-KwadwoMittelfeld17200,12
1. FC MagdeburgBjörn RotherMittelfeld10200,2
71. FC MagdeburgRico PreißingerMittelfeld19100,05

1. FC Magdeburg

1. FC Magdeburg Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Magdeburg
Stadt
Magdeburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
22.12.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
MDCC-Arena
Kapazität
27.250