Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Vincenzo GrifoMittelfeld26730,27
Nils PetersenSturm26710,27
Roland SallaiMittelfeld23700,3
4Ermedin DemirovićSturm24400,17
Philipp LienhartAbwehr28400,14
6Lucas HölerSturm27300,11
Woo-yeong JeongSturm21300,14
8Manuel GuldeAbwehr22100,05
Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld25100,04
Baptiste SantamaríaMittelfeld25100,04
Jonathan SchmidMittelfeld25100,04

SC Freiburg

SC Freiburg Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Freiburg
Stadt
Freiburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
30.05.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Tennis
Stadion
Schwarzwald-Stadion
Kapazität
24.000