Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SC FreiburgNils PetersenSturm25810,32
2SC FreiburgLuca WaldschmidtSturm15530,33
3SC FreiburgLucas HölerSturm25400,16
SC FreiburgJonathan SchmidMittelfeld24400,17
5SC FreiburgVincenzo GrifoMittelfeld17210,12
SC FreiburgChristian GünterAbwehr25200,08
SC FreiburgJanik HabererMittelfeld21200,1
SC FreiburgChang-hoon KwonMittelfeld15200,13
9SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerMittelfeld23100,04
SC FreiburgRobin KochAbwehr24100,04
SC FreiburgRoland SallaiMittelfeld12100,08

SC Freiburg

SC Freiburg Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Freiburg
Stadt
Freiburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
30.05.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Tennis
Stadion
Schwarzwald-Stadion
Kapazität
24.000