Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lucas CuetoMittelfeld271110,41
2Mike WunderlichMittelfeld25910,36
3Timmy ThieleSturm29610,21
4Albert BunjakuSturm21310,14
Marcel RisseMittelfeld22300,14
6Michael SchultzAbwehr10200,2
7Moritz FritzAbwehr21100,05
Simon HandleMittelfeld26100,04
Kai KlefischMittelfeld30100,03
Patrick KoronkiewiczAbwehr20100,05
Jeremias LorchMittelfeld21100,05
Maximilian RossmannAbwehr18100,06

Viktoria Köln

Viktoria Köln Herren
vollst. Name
Fußballclub Viktoria Köln 1904
Stadt
Köln
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Volleyball
Stadion
Sportpark Höhenberg
Kapazität
6.214