Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Felix DrinkuthSturm16810,5
2Tommy GrupeAbwehr20500,25
Kimmo HoviSturm13510,38
4Manuel Farrona-PulidoMittelfeld13400,31
5Mats FacklamSturm11300,27
Tarik GözüsirinMittelfeld17300,18
Marius HauptmannMittelfeld18300,17
8Mirko BolandMittelfeld20200,1
Florian EgererMittelfeld17200,12
Jannik LöhdenAbwehr19200,11
Vjekoslav TaritašMittelfeld14200,14
12Mattis DaubeAbwehr17100,06
Robin KölleAbwehr19100,05
Noah PlumeMittelfeld19100,05
Morten RüdigerMittelfeld18100,06
Marvin ThielAbwehr14100,07

VfB Lübeck

VfB Lübeck Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Bewegungsspiele Lübeck von 1919
Stadt
Lübeck
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
01.04.1919
Sportarten
Fußball, Tischtennis, Handball, Badminton
Stadion
Stadion Lohmühle
Kapazität
17.869