Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfL OsnabrückMarcos ÁlvarezSturm221030,45
2VfL OsnabrückMoritz HeyerMittelfeld23300,13
VfL OsnabrückNiklas SchmidtMittelfeld16310,19
4VfL OsnabrückBashkim AjdiniAbwehr18200,11
VfL OsnabrückDavid BlachaMittelfeld21200,1
VfL OsnabrückBryan HenningMittelfeld10200,2
VfL OsnabrückAnas OuahimMittelfeld18200,11
VfL OsnabrückKevin WolzeAbwehr14200,14
9VfL OsnabrückEtienne AmenyidoSturm11100,09
VfL OsnabrückBenjamin GirthSturm12100,08
VfL OsnabrückJoost van AkenAbwehr19100,05

VfL Osnabrück

VfL Osnabrück Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen von 1899
Stadt
Osnabrück
Land
Deutschland
Farben
lila-weiß
Gegründet
17.04.1899
Sportarten
Fußball, Gymnastik, Tennis, Schwimmen
Stadion
Bremer Brücke
Kapazität
16.000