Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaMittelfeld181230,67
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanSturm171210,71
3VSG AltglienickeBenjamin FörsterSturm13800,62
4VSG AltglienickeTony SchmidtMittelfeld16400,25
5VSG AltglienickeKevin StephanSturm10300,3
6VSG AltglienickeKevin KahlertAbwehr14200,14
VSG AltglienickeChristian PreißSturm12200,17
VSG AltglienickeTom ScheffelMittelfeld13200,15
9VSG AltglienickeIgli CamiAbwehr11100,09
VSG AltglienickeNico DonnerAbwehr17100,06
VSG AltglienickeBerk InalerSturm18100,06
VSG AltglienickeRené PüttMittelfeld16100,06

VSG Altglienicke

VSG Altglienicke Herren
vollst. Name
Volkssport Gemeinschaft Altglienicke Berlin
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
1946