Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC St. PauliDimitrios DiamantakosSturm14820,57
FC St. PauliHenk VeermanSturm13800,62
3FC St. PauliViktor GyökeresSturm17600,35
4FC St. PauliWaldemar SobotaMittelfeld20300,15
5FC St. PauliChristian ContehMittelfeld7200,29
6FC St. PauliFinn BeckerMittelfeld21100,05
FC St. PauliJamie LawrenceAbwehr9100,11
FC St. PauliRyo MiyaichiSturm25100,04
FC St. PauliMats Møller DæhliMittelfeld16100,06
FC St. PauliMatthew PenneyAbwehr12100,08

FC St. Pauli

FC St. Pauli Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Sankt Pauli von 1910
Stadt
Hamburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
braun-weiß
Gegründet
15.05.1910
Sportarten
American Football, Bowling, Boxen, Fußball, Handball, Kegeln, Radsport, Rugby, Schach, Tischtennis
Stadion
Millerntor-Stadion
Kapazität
29.546