Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hertha BSCDodi LukebakioSturm25600,24
2Hertha BSCVedad IbiševićSturm19500,26
3Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataAbwehr23400,17
Hertha BSCMarko GrujićMittelfeld23400,17
Hertha BSCMatheus CunhaSturm7400,57
6Hertha BSCVladimír DaridaMittelfeld22300,14
Hertha BSCJavairô DilrosunSturm21300,14
8Hertha BSCKrzysztof PiątekSturm9220,22
9Hertha BSCSalomon KalouSturm5100,2
Hertha BSCMaximilian MittelstädtAbwehr24100,04
Hertha BSCKarim RekikAbwehr14100,07
Hertha BSCDavie SelkeSturm19100,05
Hertha BSCNiklas StarkAbwehr17100,06
Hertha BSCJordan TorunarighaAbwehr12100,08
Hertha BSCMarius WolfSturm21100,05

Hertha BSC

Hertha BSC Herren
vollst. Name
Hertha Berliner Sport-Club
Spitzname
Die alte Dame
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
25.07.1892
Sportarten
Fußball, Boxen, Kegeln, Tischtennis
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Kapazität
74.400