Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hessen KasselMahir SağlıkSturm15820,53
2Hessen KasselLukas IksalSturm16400,25
3Hessen KasselAdrian Bravo-SanchezMittelfeld17300,18
Hessen KasselAlban MehaMittelfeld16300,19
Hessen KasselSebastian SchmeerSturm10300,3
6Hessen KasselNils PichinotSturm14200,14
7Hessen KasselMarco DawidMittelfeld16100,06
Hessen KasselSergej EvljuskinMittelfeld11100,09
Hessen KasselIngmar MerleSturm10100,1
Hessen KasselJon MoggeSturm13100,08

Hessen Kassel

Hessen Kassel Herren
vollst. Name
KSV Hessen Kassel
Spitzname
Die Löwen
Stadt
Kassel
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
17.11.1945
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Auestadion
Kapazität
19.000