Nürnberger Versicherungscup

Tennis

Nürnberger Versicherungscup

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    20.05.2018
    Christina Mchale
    C. Mchale
    Mch
    USA
    2
    6
    7
    China
    Zhe
    S. Zheng
    Saisai Zheng
    0
    2
    6
    Lara Arruabarrena
    L. Arruabarrena
    Arr
    Spanien
    2
    7
    6
    Deutschland
    Hon
    K. Hobgarski
    Katharina Hobgarski
    0
    6
    1
    Madison Brengle
    M.Brengle
    Bre
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Lep
    V. Lepchenko
    Varvara Lepchenko
    0
    1
    3
    21.05.2018
    Alison Riske
    A. Riske
    Ris
    USA
    2
    6
    7
    Luxemburg
    Min
    M. Minella
    Mandy Minella
    0
    1
    6
    Fanny Stollar
    F. Stollar
    Sto
    Ungarn
    2
    6
    6
    China
    Zha
    S. Zhang
    Shuai Zhang
    0
    2
    2
    Irina Begu
    I. Begu
    Beg
    Rumänien
    0
    4
    3
    Schweden
    Lar
    J. Larsson
    Johanna Larsson
    1
    6
    3
    Aufgabe
    Kristyna Pliskova
    Kr. Pliskova
    Pli
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Deutschland
    Gör
    J. Görges
    Julia Görges
    1
    2
    7
    6
    Rebecca Peterson
    R. Peterson
    Pet
    Schweden
    2
    6
    6
    Slowakei
    Kuc
    K. Kucova
    Kristina Kucova
    0
    2
    3
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    Sin
    Tschechien
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Zaj
    Zaja
    Anna Zaja
    1
    6
    4
    1
    Kiki Bertens
    K. Bertens
    Ber
    Niederlande
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    D. Radanovic
    Dejana Radanovic
    0
    1
    1
    22.05.2018
    Kateryna Bondarenko
    K. Bondarenko
    Bon
    Ukraine
    1
    3
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    Wat
    H. Watson
    Heather Watson
    2
    6
    3
    7
    Veronica Cepede
    V. Cepede
    Cep
    Paraguay
    2
    6
    6
    Ukraine
    Koz
    K. Kozlova
    Kateryna Kozlova
    0
    3
    4
    Kirsten Flipkens
    K. Flipkens
    Fli
    Belgien
    2
    7
    2
    7
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    1
    6
    6
    6
    Carina Witthöft
    C. Witthöft
    Wit
    Deutschland
    0
    5
    3
    Deutschland
    Bar
    M. Barthel
    Mona Barthel
    2
    7
    6
    Andrea Petkovic
    A. Petkovic
    Pet
    Deutschland
    1
    6
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Cir
    S. Cirstea
    Sorana Cirstea
    2
    2
    7
    7
    23.05.2018
    Sloane Stephens
    S. Stephens
    Ste
    USA
    1
    7
    4
    6
    Kasachstan
    Put
    Y.Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    2
    5
    6
    7
    Achtelfinale
    22.05.2018
    Lara Arruabarrena
    L. Arruabarrena
    Arr
    Spanien
    0
    3
    5
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Pliskova
    Kristyna Pliskova
    2
    6
    7
    Johanna Larsson
    J. Larsson
    Lar
    Schweden
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Mch
    C. Mchale
    Christina Mchale
    0
    3
    0
    23.05.2018
    Rebecca Peterson
    R. Peterson
    Pet
    Schweden
    0
    6
    2
    Belgien
    Fli
    K. Flipkens
    Kirsten Flipkens
    2
    7
    6
    Heather Watson
    H. Watson
    Wat
    Großbritannien
    0
    3
    3
    Ungarn
    Sto
    F. Stollar
    Fanny Stollar
    2
    6
    6
    Madison Brengle
    M.Brengle
    Bre
    USA
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Rumänien
    Cir
    S. Cirstea
    Sorana Cirstea
    2
    6
    3
    6
    24.05.2018
    Yulia Putintseva
    Y.Putintseva
    Put
    Kasachstan
    1
    6
    4
    4
    USA
    Ris
    A. Riske
    Alison Riske
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    Sin
    Tschechien
    2
    7
    6
    Paraguay
    Cep
    V. Cepede
    Veronica Cepede
    0
    5
    4
    Kiki Bertens
    K. Bertens
    Ber
    Niederlande
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Bar
    M. Barthel
    Mona Barthel
    1
    7
    2
    4
    Viertelfinale
    24.05.2018
    Johanna Larsson
    J. Larsson
    Lar
    Schweden
    2
    5
    7
    6
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Pliskova
    Kristyna Pliskova
    1
    7
    5
    4
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    Sin
    Tschechien
    2
    7
    6
    Ungarn
    Sto
    F. Stollar
    Fanny Stollar
    0
    5
    4
    25.05.2018
    Alison Riske
    A. Riske
    Ris
    USA
    1
    2
    7
    1
    Rumänien
    Cir
    S. Cirstea
    Sorana Cirstea
    1
    6
    5
    0
    Aufgabe
    Kiki Bertens
    K. Bertens
    Ber
    Niederlande
    1
    7
    3
    6
    Belgien
    Fli
    K. Flipkens
    Kirsten Flipkens
    2
    5
    6
    7
    Halbfinale
    25.05.2018
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    Sin
    Tschechien
    1
    6
    3
    1
    Schweden
    Lar
    J. Larsson
    Johanna Larsson
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Alison Riske
    A. Riske
    Ris
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    Fli
    K. Flipkens
    Kirsten Flipkens
    0
    3
    1
    Finale
    26.05.2018
    Alison Riske
    A. Riske
    Ris
    USA
    0
    6
    4
    Schweden
    Lar
    J. Larsson
    Johanna Larsson
    2
    7
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.367
    2RumänienSimona Halep5.796
    3TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.290
    4SchweizBelinda Bencic4.720
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu4.665
    6UkraineElina Svitolina4.650
    7USASofia Kenin4.495
    8NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.335
    9USASerena Williams3.915
    10JapanNaomi Ōsaka3.626