Open Parc Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes

Tennis

Open Parc Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    19.05.2019
    John Millman
    J. Millman
    Mil
    Australien
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    And
    P. Andujar
    Pablo Andujar
    0
    1
    3
    Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
    J.-W. Tsonga
    Tso
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    6
    Serbien
    Laj
    D.Lajovic
    Dusan Lajovic
    0
    6
    4
    20.05.2019
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    C. Norrie
    Cameron Norrie
    0
    1
    3
    Steve Johnson
    S. Johnson
    Joh
    USA
    2
    6
    7
    Südafrika
    L. Harris
    Lloyd Harris
    0
    2
    6
    Jeremy Chardy
    J. Chardy
    Cha
    Frankreich
    0
    2
    5
    Frankreich
    Her
    P.-H. Herbert
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    2
    6
    7
    Tristan Lamasine
    T. Lamasine
    Lam
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    7
    Italien
    J.Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    0
    0
    6
    Steven Diez
    S. Diez
    Die
    Spanien
    1
    6
    4
    Australien
    Tom
    B. Tomic
    Bernard Tomic
    0
    4
    1
    Aufgabe
    Taylor Fritz
    T. Fritz
    Fri
    USA
    2
    7
    7
    Tschechien
    Ves
    J. Vesely
    Jiri Vesely
    0
    5
    6
    Richard Gasquet
    R. Gasquet
    Gas
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Frankreich
    M. Janvier
    Maxime Janvier
    1
    7
    2
    6
    21.05.2019
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    Polen
    0
    4
    4
    Uruguay
    Cue
    P. Cuevas
    Pablo Cuevas
    2
    6
    6
    Corentin Moutet
    C. Moutet
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    2
    7
    USA
    Ope
    R. Opelka
    Reilly Opelka
    1
    3
    6
    6
    Benoit Paire
    B. Paire
    Pai
    Frankreich
    2
    3
    7
    6
    USA
    McD
    M. McDonald
    Mackenzie McDonald
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Achtelfinale
    21.05.2019
    Steve Johnson
    S. Johnson
    Joh
    USA
    2
    7
    5
    6
    Frankreich
    Her
    P.-H. Herbert
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    1
    6
    7
    1
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger Aliass
    Kanada
    2
    7
    7
    Australien
    Mil
    J. Millman
    John Millman
    0
    6
    5
    22.05.2019
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    Frankreich
    1
    6
    6
    2
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    2
    2
    7
    6
    Pablo Cuevas
    P. Cuevas
    Cue
    Uruguay
    0
    4
    3
    Frankreich
    Pai
    B. Paire
    Benoit Paire
    2
    6
    6
    Richard Gasquet
    R. Gasquet
    Gas
    Frankreich
    0
    USA
    Fri
    T. Fritz
    Taylor Fritz
    0
    w.o.
    Corentin Moutet
    C. Moutet
    Frankreich
    1
    6
    4
    3
    Spanien
    Bau
    R.Bautista Agut
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Steven Diez
    S. Diez
    Die
    Spanien
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Frankreich
    Tso
    J.-W. Tsonga
    Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    N. Basilashvili
    Bas
    Georgien
    2
    7
    7
    Frankreich
    Lam
    T. Lamasine
    Tristan Lamasine
    0
    5
    5
    Viertelfinale
    23.05.2019
    Taylor Fritz
    T. Fritz
    Fri
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Bau
    R.Bautista Agut
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    1
    7
    3
    4
    Benoit Paire
    B. Paire
    Pai
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    4
    7
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    1
    3
    6
    6
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    N. Basilashvili
    Bas
    Georgien
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Tso
    J.-W. Tsonga
    Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
    0
    4
    4
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger Aliass
    Kanada
    2
    6
    2
    6
    USA
    Joh
    S. Johnson
    Steve Johnson
    1
    4
    6
    4
    Halbfinale
    24.05.2019
    Benoit Paire
    B. Paire
    Pai
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Fri
    T. Fritz
    Taylor Fritz
    0
    4
    2
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    N. Basilashvili
    Bas
    Georgien
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Kanada
    F. Auger Aliass
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    2
    2
    7
    6
    Finale
    25.05.2019
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger Aliass
    Kanada
    0
    4
    3
    Frankreich
    Pai
    B. Paire
    Benoit Paire
    2
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković11.685
    2SpanienRafael Nadal7.945
    3SchweizRoger Federer6.950
    4ÖsterreichDominic Thiem4.925
    5RusslandDaniil Medvedev4.195
    6DeutschlandAlexander Zverev4.005
    7JapanKei Nishikori4.005
    8GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas3.455
    9RusslandKaren Khachanov2.890
    10SpanienRoberto Bautista Agut2.575