Fed Cup, World Group

Tennis

Fed Cup, World Group

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde - BEL vs. FRA (1:3)
    09.02.2019
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    1
    6
    6
    2
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Elise Mertens
    E. Mertens
    Belgien
    0
    6
    2
    Frankreich
    Cor
    A. Cornet
    Alizé Cornet
    2
    7
    6
    10.02.2019
    Elise Mertens
    E. Mertens
    Belgien
    0
    2
    3
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    2
    6
    6
    Bonaventure, Y. / Flipkens, K.
    Bonave./Flipke.
    Belgien
    2
    6
    3
    10
    Frankreich
    Ferro/Parment.
    Ferro, F. / Parmentier, P.
    1
    3
    6
    6
    1. Runde - CZE vs. ROM (2:3)
    09.02.2019
    Karolina Plíšková
    Ka. Plíšková
    Pli
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Buz
    M. Buzarnescu
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    0
    1
    4
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    Sin
    Tschechien
    0
    4
    0
    Rumänien
    Hal
    S. Halep
    Simona Halep
    2
    6
    6
    10.02.2019
    Karolina Plíšková
    Ka. Plíšková
    Pli
    Tschechien
    1
    4
    7
    4
    Rumänien
    Hal
    S. Halep
    Simona Halep
    2
    6
    5
    6
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    Sin
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Buz
    M. Buzarnescu
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    0
    4
    2
    Krejcikova, B. / Siniakova, K.
    Krejcikova/Sini
    Tschechien
    1
    7
    4
    4
    Rumänien
    Begu/Niculescu
    Begu, I. / Niculescu, M.
    2
    6
    6
    6
    1. Runde - GER vs. BLR (0:4)
    09.02.2019
    Tatjana Maria
    T. Maria
    Mar
    Deutschland
    0
    6
    3
    Belarus
    Sas
    A. Sasnovich
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    2
    7
    6
    Andrea Petkovic
    A. Petkovic
    Pet
    Deutschland
    0
    2
    1
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    2
    6
    6
    10.02.2019
    Laura Siegemund
    L. Siegemund
    Sie
    Deutschland
    0
    1
    1
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    2
    6
    6
    Barthel, M. / Grönefeld, A.-L.
    Barthel/Grönef.
    Deutschland
    1
    1
    6
    9
    Belarus
    Azaren./Maroza.
    Azarenka, V. / Marozava, L.
    2
    6
    0
    11
    1. Runde - USA vs. AUS (2:3)
    09.02.2019
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    0
    1
    6
    Australien
    Bar
    A. Barty
    Ashleigh Barty
    2
    6
    7
    Madison Keys
    M. Keys
    Key
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    K. Birrell
    Kimberly Birrell
    0
    2
    2
    10.02.2019
    Madison Keys
    M. Keys
    Key
    USA
    0
    4
    1
    Australien
    Bar
    A. Barty
    Ashleigh Barty
    2
    6
    6
    Danielle Collins
    D. Collins
    Col
    USA
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Australien
    Gav
    D. Gavrilova
    Daria Gavrilova
    1
    1
    6
    2
    Collins, D. / Melichar, N.
    Collins/Melich.
    USA
    0
    4
    5
    Australien
    Barty/Hon
    Barty, A. / Hon, P.
    2
    6
    7
    Halbfinale - AUS vs. BLR (3:2)
    20.04.2019
    Samantha Stosur
    S. Stosur
    Sto
    Australien
    1
    5
    7
    3
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    2
    7
    5
    6
    Ashleigh Barty
    A. Barty
    Bar
    Australien
    2
    7
    6
    Belarus
    Aza
    V. Azarenka
    Victoria Azarenka
    0
    6
    3
    21.04.2019
    Ashleigh Barty
    A. Barty
    Bar
    Australien
    2
    6
    6
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    0
    2
    2
    Samantha Stosur
    S. Stosur
    Sto
    Australien
    0
    1
    1
    Belarus
    Aza
    V. Azarenka
    Victoria Azarenka
    2
    6
    6
    Barty, A. / Stosur, S.
    Barty/Stosur
    Australien
    2
    7
    3
    6
    Belarus
    Azaren./Sabal.
    Azarenka, V. / Sabalenka, V.
    1
    5
    6
    2
    Halbfinale - FRA vs. ROM (3:2)
    20.04.2019
    Kristina Mladenovic
    K. Mladenovic
    Mla
    Frankreich
    0
    3
    1
    Rumänien
    Hal
    S. Halep
    Simona Halep
    2
    6
    6
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    Gar
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Buz
    M. Buzarnescu
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    0
    3
    3
    21.04.2019
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    Gar
    Frankreich
    1
    7
    3
    4
    Rumänien
    Hal
    S. Halep
    Simona Halep
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Pauline Parmentier
    P. Parmentier
    Par
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Rumänien
    Beg
    I. Begu
    Irina Begu
    1
    3
    6
    2
    Garcia, C. / Mladenovic, K.
    Garcia/Mladeno
    Frankreich
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Halep/Niculescu
    Halep, S. / Niculescu, M.
    1
    7
    3
    4
    Finale - AUS - FRA (2:3)
    09.11.2019
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    A.Tomljanovic
    Tom
    Australien
    0
    1
    1
    Frankreich
    Mla
    K. Mladenovic
    Kristina Mladenovic
    2
    6
    6
    Ashleigh Barty
    A. Barty
    Bar
    Australien
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    0
    0
    0
    10.11.2019
    Ashleigh Barty
    A. Barty
    Bar
    Australien
    1
    6
    4
    6
    Frankreich
    Mla
    K. Mladenovic
    Kristina Mladenovic
    2
    2
    6
    7
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    A.Tomljanovic
    Tom
    Australien
    2
    6
    7
    Frankreich
    Par
    P. Parmentier
    Pauline Parmentier
    0
    4
    5
    Barty, A. / Stosur, S.
    Barty/Stosur
    Australien
    0
    4
    3
    Frankreich
    Garcia/Mladeno
    Garcia, C. / Mladenovic, K.
    2
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    Noch keine Daten vorhanden.