Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05268341100
    2Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster26753294
    3FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena25702391
    41. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg23610586
    5SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching27772083
    6SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach23565281
    7FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 0424542480
    8SV MeppenSV Meppen26642280
    9Bayern München IIBayern München II26661279
    10Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC24730178
    11Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig25641277
    12Viktoria KölnViktoria Köln25731076
    13FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau26682074
    14TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München24653074
    151. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern24612172
    16Hallescher FCHallescher FC24581061
    17Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannheim25552061
    Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers24552061
    19Hansa RostockHansa Rostock24571060
    20MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg22410356

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV27145850:351547
    2SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT281211542:311147
    3Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW281014442:33944
    4Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB281351054:47744
    5Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS28128846:40644
    6Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK281351051:46544
    7SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM28119851:391242
    8FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI28119848:361242
    9TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M6027119745:38742
    10Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS281261038:33542
    11KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC281261034:40-642
    121. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK28910943:45-237
    13Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK28981148:57-935
    14Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE27810944:44034
    151. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM28712937:32533
    16Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL27961243:43033
    17FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI28891142:43-133
    18Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE27691237:48-1127
    19SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G28561723:54-3121
    20FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ27451827:61-3417
    • Aufstieg
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Bayern München IIKwasi WriedtBayern München II261740,65
    2Viktoria KölnAlbert BunjakuViktoria Köln271600,59
    Chemnitzer FCPhilipp HosinerChemnitzer FC191670,84
    4SV MeppenDeniz UndavSV Meppen261500,58
    5TSV 1860 MünchenSascha MöldersTSV 1860 München271300,48

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1SV MeppenSV MeppenDeniz Undav14152426
    2TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 MünchenSascha Mölders10131927
    3MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgMoritz Stoppelkamp9132025
    4Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCPhilipp Hosiner5162119
    5Bayern München IIBayern München IIKwasi Wriedt4172226