Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jascha DöringerMittelfeld31600,19
2Del-Angelo WilliamsSturm22500,23
3Laurin VogtSturm31400,13
4Mirco GeislerMittelfeld25200,08
Damijan HeuserMittelfeld30200,07
6Muhamet ArifiMittelfeld29110,03
Ben-Luca FisherAbwehr22100,05
Leon LindenthalSturm6100,17
Felix NolteSturm13100,08
Gino ParsonCo-Trainer5100,2
Malcolm PhillipsMittelfeld24100,04

Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Eintracht Stadtallendorf Herren
vollst. Name
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1920 e.V.
Stadt
Stadtallendorf
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
1920
Stadion
Herrenwaldstadion
Kapazität
4.000