Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Loïs OpendaSturm191120,58
2Nikolai Baden FrederiksenSturm16700,44
3Yann GbohoMittelfeld13200,15
Sondre TronstadMittelfeld19200,11
5Riechedly BazoerAbwehr16100,06
Thomas BuitinkSturm14100,07
Oussama DarfalouSturm12100,08
Danilho DoekhiAbwehr15100,07

Vitesse

Vitesse Herren
vollst. Name
Stichting Betaald Voetbal Vitesse
Stadt
Arnhem
Land
Niederlande
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
14.05.1892
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
GelreDome
Kapazität
21.482