Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Emrah BaşsanSturm38710,18
2Ricardo GomesSturm31500,16
3Aatif ChahechouheSturm15420,27
Oltan KarakullukçuSturm18400,22
Arvydas NovikovasSturm31420,13
6Cenk AlkılıçAbwehr29300,1
Elbasan RashaniSturm12300,25
8Manuel Da CostaAbwehr14200,14
Gabriel ObertanMittelfeld28200,07
10Buğra ÇağıranAbwehr12100,08
Osman ÇelikMittelfeld27100,04
Mitchell DonaldMittelfeld16100,06
Hasan HatipoğluAbwehr26100,04
Kaan KanakAbwehr13100,08
Rashad MuhammedSturm13100,08
Léo SchwechlenAbwehr27100,04
Özgür SertMittelfeld3100,33
Ibrahim SissokoSturm13100,08

BB Erzurumspor

BB Erzurumspor Herren
vollst. Name
Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Stadt
Erzurum
Land
Türkei
Gegründet
2005
Stadion
Kâzım Karabekir
Kapazität
23.700