Adelaide International

Tennis

Adelaide International

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    12.01.2020
    Taylor Fritz
    T. Fritz
    Fri
    USA
    0
    4
    6
    Russland
    Bub
    A. Bublik
    Alexander Bublik
    2
    6
    7
    Pablo Cuevas
    P. Cuevas
    Cue
    Uruguay
    2
    5
    7
    7
    USA
    Ope
    R. Opelka
    Reilly Opelka
    1
    7
    6
    6
    Alexei Popyrin
    A. Popyrin
    Australien
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Serbien
    Dje
    L. Djere
    Laslo Djere
    2
    7
    3
    6
    13.01.2020
    Gilles Simon
    G. Simon
    Sim
    Frankreich
    0
    3
    5
    Frankreich
    Cha
    J. Chardy
    Jeremy Chardy
    2
    6
    7
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    J. Londero
    Lon
    Argentinien
    0
    2
    4
    Großbritannien
    Eva
    D. Evans
    Daniel Evans
    2
    6
    6
    Lloyd Harris
    L. Harris
    Südafrika
    2
    7
    3
    6
    Chile
    Gar
    C. Garin
    Christian Garin
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Sam Querrey
    S. Querrey
    Que
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Frankreich
    Bar
    G. Barrere
    Gregoire Barrere
    1
    7
    2
    6
    Federico Delbonis
    F. Delbonis
    Del
    Argentinien
    0
    4
    4
    Australien
    Duc
    J. Duckworth
    James Duckworth
    2
    6
    6
    14.01.2020
    Aljaz Bedene
    A. Bedene
    Bed
    Slowenien
    0
    4
    4
    USA
    T. Paul
    Tommy Paul
    2
    6
    6
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    A. Ramos
    Ram
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Australien
    Tho
    J. Thompson
    Jordan Thompson
    1
    4
    7
    3
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    J.-L. Struff
    Str
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    S. Caruso
    Salvatore Caruso
    0
    4
    2
    Stephane Robert
    S. Robert
    Rob
    Frankreich
    1
    4
    6
    0
    Australien
    Bol
    A. Bolt
    Alex Bolt
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Achtelfinale
    14.01.2020
    Alexander Bublik
    A. Bublik
    Bub
    Russland
    0
    5
    2
    Großbritannien
    Eva
    D. Evans
    Daniel Evans
    2
    7
    6
    15.01.2020
    Sam Querrey
    S. Querrey
    Que
    USA
    0
    3
    3
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    6
    6
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    Dje
    Serbien
    0
    6
    3
    Südafrika
    L. Harris
    Lloyd Harris
    2
    7
    6
    Tommy Paul
    T. Paul
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Uruguay
    Cue
    P. Cuevas
    Pablo Cuevas
    0
    1
    2
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Car
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Cha
    J. Chardy
    Jeremy Chardy
    0
    3
    2
    Jaume Munar
    J. Munar
    Mun
    Spanien
    0
    6
    3
    Spanien
    Ram
    A. Ramos
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    2
    7
    6
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    J.-L. Struff
    Str
    Deutschland
    0
    3
    4
    Australien
    Bol
    A. Bolt
    Alex Bolt
    2
    6
    6
    James Duckworth
    J. Duckworth
    Duc
    Australien
    0
    3
    6
    Kanada
    F. Auger-Al.
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    2
    6
    7
    Viertelfinale
    16.01.2020
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Car
    Spanien
    0
    3
    3
    Südafrika
    L. Harris
    Lloyd Harris
    2
    6
    6
    Daniel Evans
    D. Evans
    Eva
    Großbritannien
    1
    4
    6
    3
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    A. Ramos
    Ram
    Spanien
    0
    3
    4
    USA
    T. Paul
    Tommy Paul
    2
    6
    6
    Alex Bolt
    A. Bolt
    Bol
    Australien
    0
    3
    0
    Kanada
    F. Auger-Al.
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    2
    6
    6
    Halbfinale
    17.01.2020
    Tommy Paul
    T. Paul
    USA
    1
    4
    7
    3
    Südafrika
    L. Harris
    Lloyd Harris
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    Russland
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Kanada
    F. Auger-Al.
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    1
    6
    7
    4
    Finale
    18.01.2020
    Lloyd Harris
    L. Harris
    Südafrika
    0
    3
    0
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković12.030
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.850
    3ÖsterreichDominic Thiem9.125
    4RusslandDaniil Medvedev8.470
    5SchweizRoger Federer6.630
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.925
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev5.525
    8RusslandAndrey Rublev4.119
    9ArgentinienDiego Schwartzman3.455
    10ItalienMatteo Berrettini3.075