Hamburg European Open

Tennis

Hamburg European Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    21.09.2020
    Taylor Fritz
    T. Fritz
    Fri
    USA
    0
    4
    2
    Uruguay
    Cue
    P. Cuevas
    Pablo Cuevas
    2
    6
    6
    Jiri Vesely
    J. Vesely
    Ves
    Tschechien
    2
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    Sim
    G. Simon
    Gilles Simon
    0
    5
    2
    Tommy Paul
    T. Paul
    USA
    2
    6
    0
    6
    Südafrika
    And
    K. Anderson
    Kevin Anderson
    1
    4
    6
    4
    Tennys Sandgren
    T. Sandgren
    San
    USA
    0
    3
    3
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    6
    6
    22.09.2020
    Christian Garin
    C. Garin
    Gar
    Chile
    2
    6
    6
    Japan
    Nis
    K. Nishikori
    Kei Nishikori
    0
    0
    3
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R.Bautista Agut
    Bau
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Georgien
    Bas
    N. Basilashvili
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    0
    4
    3
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    Y. Nishioka
    Nis
    Japan
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Deutschland
    D. Koepfer
    Dominik Koepfer
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Yannick Hanfmann
    Y. Hanfmann
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Mon
    G. Monfils
    Gael Monfils
    0
    4
    3
    Philipp Kohlschreiber
    P.Kohlschreiber
    Koh
    Deutschland
    1
    6
    1
    5
    Italien
    Fog
    F. Fognini
    Fabio Fognini
    2
    4
    6
    7
    Lorenzo Sonego
    L. Sonego
    Son
    Italien
    0
    2
    6
    Kanada
    F. Auger-Al.
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    2
    6
    7
    Karen Khachanov
    K. Khachanov
    Kha
    Russland
    2
    7
    4
    7
    Deutschland
    Str
    J.-L. Struff
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    1
    6
    6
    5
    Alexander Bublik
    A. Bublik
    Bub
    Russland
    2
    6
    7
    Spanien
    Ram
    A. Ramos
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    0
    2
    6
    Daniil Medvedev
    D. Medvedev
    Med
    Russland
    0
    4
    3
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    2
    6
    6
    Dusan Lajovic
    D.Lajovic
    Laj
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Man
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    0
    4
    1
    23.09.2020
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    1
    6
    2
    Frankreich
    Pai
    B. Paire
    Benoit Paire
    0
    4
    0
    Aufgabe
    Daniel Evans
    D. Evans
    Eva
    Großbritannien
    0
    3
    1
    Griechenland
    Tsi
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    2
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    23.09.2020
    Christian Garin
    C. Garin
    Gar
    Chile
    2
    6
    7
    Deutschland
    Y. Hanfmann
    Yannick Hanfmann
    0
    2
    6
    Tommy Paul
    T. Paul
    USA
    1
    1
    6
    2
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Alexander Bublik
    A. Bublik
    Bub
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Kanada
    F. Auger-Al.
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    0
    4
    2
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R.Bautista Agut
    Bau
    Spanien
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Deutschland
    D. Koepfer
    Dominik Koepfer
    1
    3
    6
    3
    24.09.2020
    Karen Khachanov
    K. Khachanov
    Kha
    Russland
    0
    1
    2
    Serbien
    Laj
    D.Lajovic
    Dusan Lajovic
    2
    6
    6
    Pablo Cuevas
    P. Cuevas
    Cue
    Uruguay
    0
    5
    4
    Griechenland
    Tsi
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    2
    7
    6
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Ves
    J. Vesely
    Jiri Vesely
    0
    4
    3
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Fog
    F. Fognini
    Fabio Fognini
    0
    3
    3
    Viertelfinale
    25.09.2020
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R.Bautista Agut
    Bau
    Spanien
    0
    2
    5
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    6
    7
    Dusan Lajovic
    D.Lajovic
    Laj
    Serbien
    0
    6
    2
    Griechenland
    Tsi
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    2
    7
    6
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    Frankreich
    1
    5
    6
    1
    Norwegen
    Ruu
    C. Ruud
    Casper Ruud
    2
    7
    3
    6
    Alexander Bublik
    A. Bublik
    Bub
    Russland
    1
    6
    4
    4
    Chile
    Gar
    C. Garin
    Christian Garin
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Halbfinale
    26.09.2020
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    0
    4
    2
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    6
    6
    Christian Garin
    C. Garin
    Gar
    Chile
    1
    5
    6
    4
    Griechenland
    Tsi
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    2
    7
    3
    6
    Finale
    27.09.2020
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    Russland
    2
    6
    3
    7
    Griechenland
    Tsi
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    1
    4
    6
    5

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković12.030
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.850
    3ÖsterreichDominic Thiem9.125
    4RusslandDaniil Medvedev8.470
    5SchweizRoger Federer6.630
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.925
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev5.525
    8RusslandAndrey Rublev4.119
    9ArgentinienDiego Schwartzman3.455
    10ItalienMatteo Berrettini3.075