Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Santos FCGustavo HenriqueSantos FC3290219
2PalmeirasFelipe MeloPalmeiras24100115
Ceará SCSamuel XavierCeará SC33100115
Grêmio Porto AlegreMarinhoGrêmio Porto Alegre29121015
5Santos FCLucas VeríssimoSantos FC3382014
Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ29111014
7São Paulo FCIgor ViniciusSão Paulo FC1930213
Avaí FCLéoAvaí FC1851113
GoiásLeo SenaGoiás3380113
Santos FCYeferson SoteldoSantos FC32101013
Fluminense RJAllanFluminense RJ28101013
12Fluminense RJFrazanFluminense RJ1120212
Vasco da GamaLeandro CastánVasco da Gama2270112
InternacionalGabriel DiasInternacional2891012
Athletico ParanaenseWellingtonAthletico Paranaense29120012
FortalezaFelipeFortaleza30120012
17ChapecoenseGumChapecoense2010211
Fluminense RJDigãoFluminense RJ2131111
Botafogo - RJGilsonBotafogo - RJ1831111
CruzeiroEdílsonCruzeiro1331111
GoiásMichaelGoiás3560111
ChapecoenseBruno PachecoChapecoense3360111
Avaí FCBetãoAvaí FC2860111
PalmeirasGustavo GómezPalmeiras2260111
CSAJoão VitorCSA2052011
CruzeiroFredCruzeiro30110011
27GoiásYago FelipeGoiás3050110
FortalezaCarlinhosFortaleza2771010
Vasco da GamaMarronyVasco da Gama3471010
Botafogo - RJJoel CarliBotafogo - RJ25100010
31Santos FCDerlis GonzálezSantos FC164019
GoiásBrenner MarlosGoiás144019
EC BahiaMoisésEC Bahia304019
São Paulo FCJonatan GómezSão Paulo FC266109
EC BahiaGregoreEC Bahia346109
Avaí FCJoão PauloAvaí FC286109
Botafogo - RJCíceroBotafogo - RJ329009
Vasco da GamaRichardVasco da Gama289009
Vasco da GamaRaulVasco da Gama309009
CSALuciano CastánCSA349009
Grêmio Porto AlegreMatheus HenriqueGrêmio Porto Alegre209009
Fluminense RJYuri LimaFluminense RJ259009
Ceará SCFabinhoCeará SC359009
Vasco da GamaRossiVasco da Gama299009
GoiásLeandro BarciaGoiás359009
ChapecoenseDouglasChapecoense279009
47PalmeirasWillianPalmeiras223018
FortalezaOsvaldoFortaleza323018
Atlético MineiroElíasAtlético Mineiro253018
InternacionalPaolo GuerreroInternacional243018
Botafogo - RJLuiz FernandoBotafogo - RJ325108
InternacionalVíctor CuestaInternacional318008
ChapecoenseEveraldoChapecoense338008
Santos FCDiego PitucaSantos FC358008
CruzeiroRobinhoCruzeiro278008
Grêmio Porto AlegreWalter KannemannGrêmio Porto Alegre178008
CruzeiroThiago NevesCruzeiro288008
InternacionalEdenilsonInternacional308008
Corinthians SPFágnerCorinthians SP308008
Flamengo RJRafinhaFlamengo RJ208008
Santos FCAlisonSantos FC238008
Flamengo RJBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJ338008
Fluminense RJNinoFluminense RJ368008
São Paulo FCReinaldoSão Paulo FC358008
65Fluminense RJAírtonFluminense RJ112017
CruzeiroRanielCruzeiro162017
Santos FCEvandroSantos FC182017
Grêmio Porto AlegreDiego TardelliGrêmio Porto Alegre292017
Botafogo - RJGustavo FerrareisBotafogo - RJ102017
Vasco da GamaRicardo GraçaVasco da Gama182017
Avaí FCWesley SoaresAvaí FC102017
Atlético MineiroJuan CazaresAtlético Mineiro262017
Avaí FCEduardo KundeAvaí FC122017
EC BahiaArthur CaíkeEC Bahia291207
ChapecoenseMárcio AraújoChapecoense364107
GoiásRafael MouraGoiás234107
EC BahiaRonaldoEC Bahia174107
Atlético MineiroGeuvânioAtlético Mineiro254107
Flamengo RJParáFlamengo RJ174107
Fluminense RJGansoFluminense RJ287007
Ceará SCLuiz OtávioCeará SC267007
Vasco da GamaYago PikachuVasco da Gama367007
Athletico ParanaenseMárcio AzevedoAthletico Paranaense267007
Botafogo - RJDiego SouzaBotafogo - RJ327007
InternacionalRafael SóbisInternacional207007
Athletico ParanaenseLéo PereiraAthletico Paranaense297007
Grêmio Porto AlegreJuninho CapixabaGrêmio Porto Alegre177007
InternacionalAndrés D'AlessandroInternacional237007
GoiásAlan RuschelGoiás157007
FortalezaWellington PaulistaFortaleza317007
CSADawhanCSA327007
Botafogo - RJFernando CostanzaBotafogo - RJ227007
EC BahiaArturEC Bahia327007
Ceará SCWilliam OliveiraCeará SC147007
São Paulo FCTchê TchêSão Paulo FC357007
96EC BahiaFernandãoEC Bahia321016
InternacionalMarcelo LombaInternacional341016
GoiásBrenoGoiás111016
Avaí FCMatheus BarbosaAvaí FC181016
São Paulo FCJonas ToróSão Paulo FC171016

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA38286486:374990
2Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN38228860:332774
3PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL382111661:322974
4Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE381981164:392565
5Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP3818101051:321964
6São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO381712939:30963
7InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT381691344:39557
8Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR3814141042:34856
9FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza381581550:49153
10GoiásGoiásGoiásGOI381571646:64-1852
11EC BahiaEC BahiaBahiaBah3812131344:43149
12Vasco da GamaVasco da GamaVasco da GamaVAS3812131339:45-649
13Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM381391645:49-448
14Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU3812101638:46-846
15Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJBotafogoBOT381342131:45-1443
16Ceará SCCeará SCCeará SC381091936:41-539
17CruzeiroCruzeiroCruzeiroCRU387151627:46-1936
18CSACSACSACSA38882224:58-3432
19ChapecoenseChapecoenseChapecoenseCHA387112031:52-2132
20Avaí FCAvaí FCAvaíAVA383112418:62-4420
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Playoffs
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ292550,86
2Flamengo RJBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJ332100,64
3Santos FCEduardo SashaSantos FC371400,38
EC BahiaGilbertoEC Bahia321460,44
5Flamengo RJGiorgian de ArrascaetaFlamengo RJ231310,57

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJGabriel Barbosa0253429
2Flamengo RJFlamengo RJBruno Henrique0212533
3Santos FCSantos FCEduardo Sasha0141537
EC BahiaEC BahiaGilberto0141732
5FortalezaFortalezaWellington Paulista0131631