Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1PalmeirasFelipe MeloPalmeiras1990114
2São Paulo FCIgor ViniciusSão Paulo FC1630213
3Santos FCGustavo HenriqueSantos FC2270112
4ChapecoenseGumChapecoense2010211
Fluminense RJFrazanFluminense RJ1010211
Botafogo - RJGilsonBotafogo - RJ1831111
GoiásLeo SenaGoiás2160111
Santos FCLucas VeríssimoSantos FC2352011
Fluminense RJAllanFluminense RJ1981011
10CruzeiroEdílsonCruzeiro1021110
Avaí FCBetãoAvaí FC2350110
PalmeirasGustavo GómezPalmeiras1650110
GoiásYago FelipeGoiás2150110
14Fluminense RJDigãoFluminense RJ121119
EC BahiaMoisésEC Bahia204019
ChapecoenseBruno PachecoChapecoense244019
Santos FCMarinhoSantos FC186109
Santos FCYeferson SoteldoSantos FC229009
Ceará SCSamuel XavierCeará SC239009
20Avaí FCLéoAvaí FC113018
EC BahiaGregoreEC Bahia235108
FortalezaFelipeFortaleza208008
CruzeiroFredCruzeiro218008
Athletico ParanaenseWellingtonAthletico Paranaense208008
25InternacionalBrunoInternacional82017
GoiásMichaelGoiás262017
Fluminense RJAírtonFluminense RJ92017
São Paulo FCRanielSão Paulo FC102017
FortalezaOsvaldoFortaleza222017
Atlético MineiroElíasAtlético Mineiro222017
Santos FCDerlis GonzálezSantos FC122017
Avaí FCGustavo FerrareisAvaí FC92017
FortalezaGabriel DiasFortaleza204107
FortalezaCarlinhosFortaleza204107
Botafogo - RJJoel CarliBotafogo - RJ177007
Grêmio Porto AlegreJuninho CapixabaGrêmio Porto Alegre147007
Santos FCDiego PitucaSantos FC247007
Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ197007
CSALuciano CastánCSA237007
40Corinthians SPMichel MacedoCorinthians SP61016
InternacionalPaolo GuerreroInternacional121016
Atlético MineiroJuan CazaresAtlético Mineiro171016
EC BahiaFernandãoEC Bahia221016
PalmeirasWillianPalmeiras131016
São Paulo FCJonas ToróSão Paulo FC151016
Vasco da GamaMarronyVasco da Gama233106
ChapecoenseMárcio AraújoChapecoense243106
Fluminense RJYuri LimaFluminense RJ156006
Vasco da GamaLeandro CastánVasco da Gama146006
Corinthians SPCássioCorinthians SP236006
Ceará SCFabinhoCeará SC256006
FortalezaWellington PaulistaFortaleza206006
Botafogo - RJRodrigo PimpãoBotafogo - RJ196006
GoiásLeandro BarciaGoiás246006
Fluminense RJNinoFluminense RJ246006
EC BahiaArturEC Bahia226006
São Paulo FCReinaldoSão Paulo FC256006
Athletico ParanaenseRonyAthletico Paranaense206006
Botafogo - RJCíceroBotafogo - RJ236006
ChapecoenseEveraldoChapecoense246006
InternacionalVíctor CuestaInternacional196006
Vasco da GamaRaulVasco da Gama206006
São Paulo FCRobert ArboledaSão Paulo FC186006
Grêmio Porto AlegreLucianoGrêmio Porto Alegre146006
CruzeiroRobinhoCruzeiro196006
CruzeiroThiago NevesCruzeiro206006
67GoiásBrenoGoiás40015
Avaí FCWesley SoaresAvaí FC20015
CSAJoão CarlosCSA40015
Santos FCEvandroSantos FC90015
Avaí FCAndré MoritzAvaí FC40015
Atlético MineiroVinicius GoesAtlético Mineiro182105
PalmeirasLucas LimaPalmeiras132105
Athletico ParanaenseLéo PereiraAthletico Paranaense215005
Vasco da GamaHenriqueVasco da Gama135005
Avaí FCJoão PauloAvaí FC215005
Vasco da GamaRossiVasco da Gama205005
CSANaldoCSA235005
Flamengo RJRafinhaFlamengo RJ145005
InternacionalNicolás LópezInternacional185005
Corinthians SPFágnerCorinthians SP215005
Santos FCAlisonSantos FC145005
Flamengo RJBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJ235005
São Paulo FCAnderson MartinsSão Paulo FC115005
Botafogo - RJFernando CostanzaBotafogo - RJ165005
Atlético MineiroLeonardo SilvaAtlético Mineiro115005
ChapecoenseDouglasChapecoense175005
São Paulo FCTchê TchêSão Paulo FC255005
ChapecoenseElicarlosChapecoense135005
Flamengo RJDiegoFlamengo RJ95005
Fluminense RJGansoFluminense RJ205005
Ceará SCLuiz OtávioCeará SC165005
Vasco da GamaYago PikachuVasco da Gama255005
Grêmio Porto AlegreMatheus HenriqueGrêmio Porto Alegre135005
Grêmio Porto AlegreWalter KannemannGrêmio Porto Alegre95005
96São Paulo FCAntonySão Paulo FC191104
Atlético MineiroIgor RabelloAtlético Mineiro231104
GoiásYagoGoiás101104
GoiásRafael MouraGoiás131104
GoiásGiovanni AugustoGoiás121104

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA26194355:223361
2PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL26158341:202153
3Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN26156538:241451
4Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR261111429:181144
5São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO261110526:17943
6InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT26126831:23842
7Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE26118743:281541
8EC BahiaEC BahiaBahiaBah26118729:22741
9Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP261151037:28938
10GoiásGoiásGoiásGOI261141127:37-1037
11Vasco da GamaVasco da GamaVasco da GamaVAS26971024:31-734
12Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM26951232:37-532
13Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJBotafogoBOT26931423:29-630
14Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU26851328:36-829
15FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza26841428:36-828
16Ceará SCCeará SCCeará SC26751425:28-326
17CSACSACSACSA26681217:37-2026
18CruzeiroCruzeiroCruzeiroCRU265101120:33-1325
19Avaí FCAvaí FCAvaíAVA26381513:39-2617
20ChapecoenseChapecoenseChapecoenseCHA26371619:40-2116
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ191840,95
2Flamengo RJBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJ231200,52
3EC BahiaGilbertoEC Bahia211150,52
4Santos FCEduardo SashaSantos FC251000,4
Flamengo RJGiorgian de ArrascaetaFlamengo RJ141010,71

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJGabriel Barbosa0182219
2Flamengo RJFlamengo RJBruno Henrique0121423
3EC BahiaEC BahiaGilberto0111421
4Santos FCSantos FCEduardo Sasha0101125
Flamengo RJFlamengo RJGiorgian de Arrascaeta0101814