Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfB StuttgartHamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm19600,32
VfB StuttgartDaniel DidaviMittelfeld15600,4
VfB StuttgartNicolás GonzálezSturm16600,38
4VfB StuttgartMario GomezSturm17500,29
VfB StuttgartSilas WamangitukaSturm18520,28
6VfB StuttgartPhilipp FörsterMittelfeld16300,19
7VfB StuttgartHolger BadstuberAbwehr14200,14
VfB StuttgartMarc Oliver KempfAbwehr15200,13
9VfB StuttgartSantiago AscacíbarMittelfeld13100,08
VfB StuttgartGonzalo CastroMittelfeld19100,05
VfB StuttgartOrel MangalaMittelfeld20100,05
VfB StuttgartBorna SosaAbwehr12100,08

VfB Stuttgart

VfB Stuttgart Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Bewegungsspiele 1893 Stuttgart e.V.
Stadt
Stuttgart
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-rot
Gegründet
09.09.1893
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Tischtennis, Hockey
Stadion
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Kapazität
60.449