Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfB StuttgartSilas WamangitukaSturm171030,59
2VfB StuttgartNicolás GonzálezSturm12630,5
3VfB StuttgartSaša KalajdžićSturm17500,29
4VfB StuttgartGonzalo CastroMittelfeld16300,19
5VfB StuttgartTanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld17200,12
VfB StuttgartDaniel DidaviMittelfeld13200,15
VfB StuttgartMarc Oliver KempfAbwehr18200,11
8VfB StuttgartPhilipp FörsterMittelfeld9100,11
VfB StuttgartMateo KlimowiczMittelfeld16100,06
VfB StuttgartOrel MangalaMittelfeld17100,06

VfB Stuttgart

VfB Stuttgart Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Bewegungsspiele 1893 Stuttgart e.V.
Stadt
Stuttgart
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-rot
Gegründet
09.09.1893
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Tischtennis, Hockey
Stadion
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Kapazität
60.449