Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfB StuttgartHamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm20600,3
VfB StuttgartDaniel DidaviMittelfeld17600,35
VfB StuttgartMario GomezSturm18600,33
VfB StuttgartNicolás GonzálezSturm18600,33
5VfB StuttgartSilas WamangitukaSturm20520,25
6VfB StuttgartPhilipp FörsterMittelfeld17300,18
7VfB StuttgartHolger BadstuberAbwehr15200,13
VfB StuttgartMarc Oliver KempfAbwehr15200,13
9VfB StuttgartSantiago AscacíbarMittelfeld13100,08
VfB StuttgartGonzalo CastroMittelfeld21100,05
VfB StuttgartOrel MangalaMittelfeld22100,05
VfB StuttgartBorna SosaAbwehr12100,08

VfB Stuttgart

VfB Stuttgart Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Bewegungsspiele 1893 Stuttgart e.V.
Stadt
Stuttgart
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-rot
Gegründet
09.09.1893
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Tischtennis, Hockey
Stadion
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Kapazität
60.449