EHF-Pokal

Handball

EHF-Pokal

30.08.2019 18:00
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Besiktas
BES
Besiktas JK Istanbul
25:25
RK Metaloplastika
Metaloplast.
RK Metaloplastika
31.08.2019 18:00
Olympiacos SFP
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos SFP
30:21
RK Borac
RK Borac
RK Borac
31.08.2019 19:00
SSV Bozen Loacker
Bozen
BOZ
SSV Bozen Loacker
24:23
Alpla HC Hard
HCH
HC Hard
Alpla HC Hard
HB Esch
Esch
HBE
HB Esch
38:16
BSB Batumi
BAT
BSB Batumi
BSB Batumi
31.08.2019 20:00
RD Riko Ribnica
RD Riko Ribnica
RDR
RD Riko Ribnica
32:22
Pölva Serviti
SER
Serviti
Pölva Serviti
31.08.2019 20:15
Achilles Bocholt
Bocholt
ABO
Achilles Bocholt
26:22
SG INSIGNIS Westwien
SGW
Westwien
SG INSIGNIS Westwien
01.09.2019 16:00
HC Visé BM
HC Visé BM
HC Visé BM
27:27
FH Hafnarfjördur
HAF
Hafnarfjördur
FH Hafnarfjördur
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
24:24
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CON
Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
01.09.2019 16:30
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
HKM
HK Malmö
31:23
HC Spartak
SPA
HC Spartak
HC Spartak
01.09.2019 20:00
RK Porec
Porec
POR
RK Porec
29:23
HV KRAS/Volendam
VOL
Volendam
HV KRAS/Volendam
Haukar Hafnarfjörður
Haukar Hafnar.
HAU
Haukar Hafnarfjörður
20:25
Talent Plzeň
PLZ
Talent Plzeň
Talent Plzeň
07.09.2019 16:00
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
Maccabi Rishon
RLZ
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
34:28
Klaipeda Dragunas
DRA
Dragunas
Klaipeda Dragunas
ZTR Zaporozhye
ZTR Zaporozhye
ZTR
ZTR Zaporozhye
39:20
London GD HC
London GD
London GD HC
07.09.2019 18:00
RK Vojvodina
Vojvodina
VOJ
RK Vojvodina
38:23
HC Lovcen
LOV
HC Lovcen
HC Lovcen
07.09.2019 19:00
KH Besa Famiglia Pejä
Besa Fam. Pejä
BES
KH Besa Famiglia Pejä
24:33
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
08.09.2019 19:00
Swieqi Phoenix
Swieqi Phoenix
Swieqi Phoenix
21:36
RK Dubrava
DUB
RK Dubrava
RK Dubrava
31.08.2019 16:00
RK Metaloplastika
Metaloplast.
RK Metaloplastika
24:24
Besiktas JK Istanbul
BES
Besiktas
Besiktas JK Istanbul
01.09.2019 18:00
BSB Batumi
BSB Batumi
BAT
BSB Batumi
22:42
HB Esch
HBE
Esch
HB Esch
07.09.2019 15:30
HV KRAS/Volendam
Volendam
VOL
HV KRAS/Volendam
28:31
RK Porec
POR
Porec
RK Porec
07.09.2019 17:00
Pölva Serviti
Serviti
SER
Pölva Serviti
26:27
RD Riko Ribnica
RDR
RD Riko Ribnica
RD Riko Ribnica
07.09.2019 17:20
SG INSIGNIS Westwien
Westwien
SGW
SG INSIGNIS Westwien
25:22
Achilles Bocholt
ABO
Bocholt
Achilles Bocholt
07.09.2019 18:00
Talent Plzeň
Talent Plzeň
PLZ
Talent Plzeň
26:25
Haukar Hafnarfjörður
HAU
Haukar Hafnar.
Haukar Hafnarfjörður
07.09.2019 19:00
Alpla HC Hard
HC Hard
HCH
Alpla HC Hard
28:26
SSV Bozen Loacker
BOZ
Bozen
SSV Bozen Loacker
07.09.2019 20:00
RK Borac
RK Borac
RK Borac
25:30
Olympiacos SFP
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos SFP
08.09.2019 10:55
London GD HC
London GD
London GD HC
14:39
ZTR Zaporozhye
ZTR
ZTR Zaporozhye
ZTR Zaporozhye
08.09.2019 15:30
HC Lovcen
HC Lovcen
LOV
HC Lovcen
29:41
RK Vojvodina
VOJ
Vojvodina
RK Vojvodina
08.09.2019 17:00
HC Spartak
HC Spartak
SPA
HC Spartak
29:30
HK Malmö
HKM
HK Malmö
HK Malmö
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Constanta
CON
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
29:16
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
08.09.2019 19:00
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
34:30
KH Besa Famiglia Pejä
BES
Besa Fam. Pejä
KH Besa Famiglia Pejä
Klaipeda Dragunas
Dragunas
DRA
Klaipeda Dragunas
20:23
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
RLZ
Maccabi Rishon
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
FH Hafnarfjördur
Hafnarfjördur
HAF
FH Hafnarfjördur
29:21
HC Visé BM
HC Visé BM
HC Visé BM
Swieqi Phoenix
Swieqi Phoenix
Swieqi Phoenix
21:36
RK Dubrava
DUB
RK Dubrava
RK Dubrava