EHF-Pokal

Handball

EHF-Pokal

Teams

Achilles BocholtAchilles Bocholt
Alpla HC HardAlpla HC Hard
AntalyasporAntalyaspor
Balatonfüredi KSEBalatonfüredi KSE
Besiktas JK IstanbulBesiktas JK Istanbul
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/SBjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
BSB BatumiBSB Batumi
CB Ademar LeónCB Ademar León
CB Ciudad de LogroñoCB Ciudad de Logroño
Chambéry Savoie HBChambéry Savoie HB
Ciudad EncantadaCiudad Encantada
Csurgoi KKCsurgoi KK
FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur
Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin
Gwardia OpoleGwardia Opole
Hapoel AshdodHapoel Ashdod
Haukar HafnarfjörðurHaukar Hafnarfjörður
HB EschHB Esch
HBC NantesHBC Nantes
HC Dobrogea Sud ConstantaHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
HC LovcenHC Lovcen
HC Metalurg SkopjeHC Metalurg Skopje
HC SpartakHC Spartak
HC Visé BMHC Visé BM
HK MalmöHK Malmö
HV KRAS/VolendamHV KRAS/Volendam
KH Besa Famiglia PejäKH Besa Famiglia Pejä
Klaipeda DragunasKlaipeda Dragunas
KS Azoty-PuławyKS Azoty-Puławy
London GD HCLondon GD HC
Maccabi Rishon Le ZionMaccabi Rishon Le Zion
MT MelsungenMT Melsungen
NMC Górnik ZabrzeNMC Górnik Zabrze
OIF ArendalOIF Arendal
Olympiacos SFPOlympiacos SFP
PAUC HandballPAUC Handball
Pfadi WinterthurPfadi Winterthur
Pölva ServitiPölva Serviti
RD Riko RibnicaRD Riko Ribnica
Rhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-Neckar Löwen
RK BoracRK Borac
RK Butel SkopjeRK Butel Skopje
RK DubravaRK Dubrava
RK Gorenje VelenjeRK Gorenje Velenje
RK MetaloplastikaRK Metaloplastika
RK NexeRK Nexe
RK PelisterRK Pelister
RK PorecRK Porec
RK VojvodinaRK Vojvodina
SC MagdeburgSC Magdeburg
SCM Politehnica TimisoaraSCM Politehnica Timisoara
SelfossSelfoss
SG INSIGNIS WestwienSG INSIGNIS Westwien
SKA MinskSKA Minsk
Skjern HåndboldSkjern Håndbold
SL BenficaSL Benfica
SSV Bozen LoackerSSV Bozen Loacker
Swieqi PhoenixSwieqi Phoenix
Talent PlzeňTalent Plzeň
Tatabanya KCTatabanya KC
Team Tvis HolstebroTeam Tvis Holstebro
USAM NîmesUSAM Nîmes
Wacker ThunWacker Thun
ZTR ZaporozhyeZTR Zaporozhye

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB330091:74176
2Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/SBjerringbro-Silkeborg A/SBjerringbroBJE320191:93-24
3MT MelsungenMT MelsungenMelsungenMTM310283:85-22
4Gwardia OpoleGwardia OpoleGwardia OpoleOPO300374:87-130
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Rhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-NeckarRNL4400136:111258
2USAM NîmesUSAM NîmesNîmesNIM311190:8913
3Ciudad EncantadaCiudad EncantadaEncantadaCEN4112111:125-143
4Team Tvis HolstebroTeam Tvis HolstebroTTH HolstebroHOL300382:94-120
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SC MagdeburgSC MagdeburgMagdeburgSCM330094:81136
2HBC NantesHBC NantesNantesNAN320197:87104
3RK Gorenje VelenjeRK Gorenje VelenjeGorenje VelenjeRKG310280:90-102
4CB Ademar LeónCB Ademar LeónAdemar LeónCBA300378:91-130
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Tatabanya KCTatabanya KCTatabanyaTKC312077:7614
2Füchse BerlinFüchse BerlinBerlinFBE311177:7613
3CB Ciudad de LogroñoCB Ciudad de LogroñoLogroñoLOG311180:8003
4PAUC HandballPAUC HandballPAUCAIX302176:78-22