Teams

BelarusBelarus
Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-Herzegowina
DänemarkDänemark
DeutschlandDeutschland
FrankreichFrankreich
IslandIsland
KroatienKroatien
LitauenLitauen
MontenegroMontenegro
NiederlandeNiederlande
NordmazedonienNordmazedonien
NorwegenNorwegen
ÖsterreichÖsterreich
PolenPolen
PortugalPortugal
RusslandRussland
SchwedenSchweden
SerbienSerbien
SlowakeiSlowakei
SlowenienSlowenien
SpanienSpanien
TschechienTschechien
UkraineUkraine
UngarnUngarn

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN00000:000
1MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE00000:000
1NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD00000:000
1SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO00000:000
  • Hauptrunde
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1IslandIslandIslandISL00000:000
1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED00000:000
1PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR00000:000
1UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN00000:000
  • Hauptrunde
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA00000:000
1KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO00000:000
1SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB00000:000
1UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR00000:000
  • Hauptrunde
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR00000:000
1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER00000:000
1ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT00000:000
1PolenPolenPolenPOL00000:000
  • Hauptrunde
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH00000:000
1SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE00000:000
1SpanienSpanienSpanienESP00000:000
1TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE00000:000
  • Hauptrunde
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU00000:000
1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR00000:000
1RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS00000:000
1SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK00000:000
  • Hauptrunde
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. Gruppe A1. Gruppe A1. Gr.A1GA00000:000
11. Gruppe B1. Gruppe B1. Gr.B1GB00000:000
11. Gruppe C1. Gruppe C1. Gr.C1GC00000:000
12. Gruppe A2. Gruppe A2. Gr.A2GA00000:000
12. Gruppe B2. Gruppe B2. Gr.B2GB00000:000
12. Gruppe C2. Gruppe C2. Gr.C2GC00000:000
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. Gruppe D1. Gruppe D1. Gr.D1GD00000:000
11. Gruppe E1. Gruppe E1. Gr.E1GE00000:000
11. Gruppe F1. Gruppe F1. Gr.F1GF00000:000
12. Gruppe D2. Gruppe D2. Gr.D2GD00000:000
12. Gruppe E2. Gruppe E2. Gr.E2GE00000:000
12. Gruppe F2. Gruppe F2. Gr.F2GF00000:000