Tore

#SpielerMannschaftTore7m
1NorwegenSander SagosenNorwegen356
2ÖsterreichNikola BilykÖsterreich310
3SchweizAndy SchmidSchweiz279
4ÖsterreichRobert WeberÖsterreich246
5BelarusArtsem KaralekBelarus220
NordmazedonienKiril LazarovNordmazedonien225
NiederlandeKay SmitsNiederlande225
8ÖsterreichJanko BožovićÖsterreich210
LettlandDainis KrištopānsLettland210
BelarusMikita VailupauBelarus217
TschechienOndřej ZdráhalaTschechien216
12NorwegenMagnus JøndalNorwegen207
13UngarnZsolt BaloghUngarn198
DänemarkMikkel HansenDänemark194
15DeutschlandJulius KühnDeutschland180
SchwedenAndreas NilssonSchweden180
Bosnien-HerzegowinaNikola PrceBosnien-Herzegowina187
18KroatienLuka CindrićKroatien172
SchwedenKim Ekdahl Du RietzSchweden170
SpanienÁngel FernándezSpanien170
TschechienStanislav KašpárekTschechien170
KroatienLuka StepančićKroatien170
23SpanienAlex DujshebaevSpanien160
DeutschlandTimo KasteningDeutschland160
Bosnien-HerzegowinaMarko PanićBosnien-Herzegowina160
26TschechienTomáš BabákTschechien150
UngarnBence BánhidiUngarn150
KroatienZlatko HorvatKroatien154
NorwegenGøran JohannessenNorwegen150
PortugalPedro PortelaPortugal152
BelarusSiarhei ShylovichBelarus150
PolenSzymon SićkoPolen150
SchwedenJerry TollbringSchweden151
34SlowenienJure DolenecSlowenien145
KroatienDomagoj DuvnjakKroatien140
FrankreichLudovic FabregasFrankreich140
PortugalJoão FerrazPortugal140
SchwedenJim GottfridssonSchweden140
MontenegroNemanja GrbovićMontenegro140
SpanienJorge MaquedaSpanien140
PolenArkadiusz MorytoPolen142
IslandAron PálmarssonIsland140
SchwedenDaniel PetterssonSchweden146
SerbienBogdan RadivojevićSerbien144
NiederlandeLuc SteinsNiederlande140
UngarnZoltán SzitaUngarn140
47PortugalAntónio AreiaPortugal139
DeutschlandUwe GensheimerDeutschland133
UkraineArtem KozakevychUkraine139
BelarusUladzislau KuleshBelarus130
ÖsterreichFabian PoschÖsterreich130
NorwegenHarald ReinkindNorwegen130
53FrankreichMichaël GuigouFrankreich125
KroatienIgor KaračićKroatien121
LettlandNils KreicbergsLettland121
DänemarkRasmus Lauge SchmidtDänemark120
KroatienDavid MandićKroatien120
UkraineVladislav OstroushkoUkraine120
UkraineStanislav ZhukovUkraine120
60PortugalDiogo BranquinhoPortugal110
NorwegenMagnus GullerudNorwegen110
TschechienJakub HrstkaTschechien114
LettlandAivis JurdžsLettland110
DänemarkHans LindbergDänemark110
MontenegroVladan LipovinaMontenegro110
NordmazedonienDejan ManaskovNordmazedonien113
UngarnBence NagyUngarn110
NorwegenMagnus RødNorwegen110
SpanienFerran SoléSpanien112
70UngarnBendegúz BókaUngarn100
SpanienJoan CañellasSpanien100
SpanienAleix GómezSpanien101
DeutschlandKai HäfnerDeutschland100
DeutschlandJannik KohlbacherDeutschland100
SerbienLazar KukićSerbien101
SchweizMarvin LierSchweiz102
NorwegenPetter ØverbyNorwegen100
DeutschlandTobias ReichmannDeutschland108
PortugalRui SilvaPortugal100
NordmazedonienStojanče StoilovNordmazedonien100
81NiederlandeJeffrey BoomhouwerNiederlande90
LettlandIngars DudeLettland90
SpanienAdriàn FiguerasSpanien90
ÖsterreichSebastian FrimmelÖsterreich90
NordmazedonienGoce GeorgievskiNordmazedonien90
SlowenienBlaž JancSlowenien90
SlowenienBorut MačkovšekSlowenien90
PortugalFabio MagalhãesPortugal90
DeutschlandHendrik PekelerDeutschland90
DeutschlandPhilipp WeberDeutschland90
BelarusAndrei YurynokBelarus90
92FrankreichLuc AbaloFrankreich80
SpanienJulen AguinagaldeSpanien80
SpanienAitor AriñoSpanien80
SlowenienBlaž BlagotinšekSlowenien80
PortugalAlexis BorgesPortugal80
DänemarkMichael DamgaardDänemark80
SpanienRaúl EntrerríosSpanien80
FrankreichNikola KarabatićFrankreich80
UngarnPatrik LigetváriUngarn80

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO330082:65176
2BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR320194:8864
3MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE310270:84-142
4SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB300372:81-90
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT330098:87116
2TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE320179:7634
3NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD310279:84-52
4UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR300374:83-90
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SpanienSpanienSpanienESP3300102:73296
2DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER320188:8354
3NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED310280:94-142
4LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT300373:93-200
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR330094:80146
2PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR320183:8304
3FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA310282:7932
4Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH300373:90-170
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN321074:6775
2IslandIslandIslandISL320183:7764
3DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN311185:8323
4RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS300376:91-150
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO330076:6796
2SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE320181:68134
3SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI310277:87-102
4PolenPolenPolenPOL300373:85-120
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SpanienSpanienSpanienESP220064:51134
2KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO220058:46124
3DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER210157:5612
4ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT210155:56-12
5TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE200254:63-90
6BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR200246:62-160
  • Halbfinale
  • Spiel um Platz 5
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR220070:57134
2SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO220051:4654
3PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR210163:5942
4UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN210153:54-12
5IslandIslandIslandISL200245:54-90
6SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE200244:56-120
  • Halbfinale
  • Spiel um Platz 5

Spielplan

16.01.2020 16:00
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
16.01.2020 18:15
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
16.01.2020 20:30
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
18.01.2020 16:00
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
18.01.2020 18:15
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
18.01.2020 20:30
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
20.01.2020 16:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
20.01.2020 18:15
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
20.01.2020 20:30
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
22.01.2020 16:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
22.01.2020 18:15
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
22.01.2020 20:30
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland