bett1HULKS Championships

Tennis

bett1HULKS Championships

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    19.10.2020
    Jordan Thompson
    J. Thompson
    Tho
    Australien
    0
    3
    5
    Frankreich
    Sim
    G. Simon
    Gilles Simon
    2
    6
    7
    Sumit Nagal
    S. Nagal
    Indien
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Serbien
    M. Kecmanović
    Miomir Kecmanović
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    Y. Nishioka
    Nis
    Japan
    2
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    Edm
    K. Edmund
    Kyle Edmund
    0
    4
    0
    Egor Gerasimov
    E. Gerasimov
    Ger
    Belarus
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    D. Altmaier
    Daniel Altmaier
    0
    1
    0
    Alexei Popyrin
    A. Popyrin
    Australien
    0
    2
    2
    Frankreich
    Man
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    2
    6
    6
    Marin Čilić
    M.Čilić
    Cil
    Kroatien
    0
    6
    4
    USA
    Joh
    S. Johnson
    Steve Johnson
    2
    7
    6
    20.10.2020
    Damir Dzumhur
    D. Dzumhur
    Dzu
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    0
    2
    3
    Spanien
    A. Davidovich F
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    2
    6
    6
    Jannik Sinner
    J.Sinner
    Italien
    0
    Polen
    H. Hurkacz
    Hubert Hurkacz
    0
    annul.
    Tennys Sandgren
    T. Sandgren
    San
    USA
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Frankreich
    Her
    P.-H. Herbert
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Danilo Petrovic
    D. Petrovic
    Serbien
    0
    Österreich
    Nov
    D. Novak
    Dennis Novak
    0
    annul.
    Jannik Sinner
    J.Sinner
    Italien
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Duc
    J. Duckworth
    James Duckworth
    0
    1
    2
    Oscar Otte
    O. Otte
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Österreich
    Nov
    D. Novak
    Dennis Novak
    0
    3
    2
    Fernando Verdasco
    F. Verdasco
    Ver
    Spanien
    0
    4
    2
    Australien
    Mil
    J. Millman
    John Millman
    2
    6
    6
    21.10.2020
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    J.-L. Struff
    Str
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Cec
    M. Cecchinato
    Marco Cecchinato
    0
    3
    1
    Achtelfinale
    21.10.2020
    Miomir Kecmanović
    M. Kecmanović
    Serbien
    0
    3
    3
    Frankreich
    Man
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    2
    6
    6
    Steve Johnson
    S. Johnson
    Joh
    USA
    0
    6
    3
    Spanien
    A. Davidovich F
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    2
    7
    6
    Alexander Zverev
    A. Zverev
    Zve
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Australien
    Mil
    J. Millman
    John Millman
    1
    0
    6
    3
    Egor Gerasimov
    E. Gerasimov
    Ger
    Belarus
    1
    6
    6
    6
    Kanada
    F. Auger-Al.
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    2
    4
    7
    7
    22.10.2020
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    P.-H. Herbert
    Her
    Frankreich
    0
    3
    1
    Italien
    J.Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    2
    6
    6
    Denis Shapovalov
    D. Shapovalov
    Kanada
    1
    1
    6
    2
    Frankreich
    Sim
    G. Simon
    Gilles Simon
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Oscar Otte
    O. Otte
    Deutschland
    0
    3
    2
    Argentinien
    Sch
    D. Schwartzman
    Diego Schwartzman
    2
    6
    6
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    J.-L. Struff
    Str
    Deutschland
    1
    6
    3
    6
    Japan
    Nis
    Y. Nishioka
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    2
    2
    6
    7
    Viertelfinale
    23.10.2020
    Gilles Simon
    G. Simon
    Sim
    Frankreich
    1
    3
    6
    4
    Italien
    J.Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    2
    6
    0
    6
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    A. Davidovich F
    Spanien
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Argentinien
    Sch
    D. Schwartzman
    Diego Schwartzman
    2
    2
    7
    6
    Alexander Zverev
    A. Zverev
    Zve
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Man
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    1
    4
    7
    4
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    Y. Nishioka
    Nis
    Japan
    0
    3
    4
    Kanada
    F. Auger-Al.
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    2
    6
    6
    Halbfinale
    24.10.2020
    Alexander Zverev
    A. Zverev
    Zve
    Deutschland
    2
    7
    6
    Italien
    J.Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    0
    6
    3
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger-Al.
    Kanada
    1
    4
    7
    4
    Argentinien
    Sch
    D. Schwartzman
    Diego Schwartzman
    2
    6
    5
    6
    Finale
    25.10.2020
    Alexander Zverev
    A. Zverev
    Zve
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    Sch
    D. Schwartzman
    Diego Schwartzman
    0
    2
    1

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković12.030
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.850
    3ÖsterreichDominic Thiem9.125
    4RusslandDaniil Medvedev8.470
    5SchweizRoger Federer6.630
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.925
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev5.525
    8RusslandAndrey Rublev4.119
    9ArgentinienDiego Schwartzman3.455
    10ItalienMatteo Berrettini3.075