Pässe

MannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach62660406306686,76
2Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund62813438325186,53
3Bayern MünchenBayern München62848477332585,65
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen62256385264185,42
5VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart62390429281984,78
6VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg62258428268684,07
71899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim62196442263883,24
8RB LeipzigRB Leipzig62221470269182,53
9SC FreiburgSC Freiburg61577380195780,58
101. FC Köln1. FC Köln61778433221180,42
11Hertha BSCHertha BSC61362348171079,65
12SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth61429377180679,13
13Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt61901521242278,49
141. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin61580458203877,53
15Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld61358429178775,99
16FC AugsburgFC Augsburg61241393163475,95
17VfL BochumVfL Bochum61320443176374,87
181. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0561182435161773,10

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB651023:51816
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04641116:7913
3VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB64118:5313
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB640217:12512
5SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF63309:4512
61. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0563126:3310
71. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE623110:829
81. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU62318:809
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG622211:838
10RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL621312:757
11Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG62136:9-37
12Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC62047:18-116
13VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB61239:12-35
14Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE60516:9-35
15FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA61232:11-95
16Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC60423:6-34
17VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC61144:13-94
18SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF60154:16-121
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Borussia DortmundErling HaalandBorussia Dortmund5711,4
Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München6711,17
31. FC KölnAnthony Modeste1. FC Köln6400,67
Bayer LeverkusenPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen6400,67
Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen5400,8

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundErling Haaland47115
2Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenFlorian Wirtz4485
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski0776
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenJoshua Kimmich4366
5Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller4256